MWG Mazury > Klasyfikacja drużynowa



Klasyfikacja drużynowa


L.p. Sezon Poz. Zespół Suma punktów Liczba konkursów
16 2019 16 Gudz Yevheniy II 680.940 8
1 2019 1 Team Frątczak 1015.026 14
3 2019 3 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 861.470 11
9 2019 9 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 732.485 11
13 2019 13 GVC Team 700.278 10
11 2019 11 Gotowiec - Tarach 719.480 12
26 2019 26 Team BXL 601.534 11
2 2019 2 Jaguś Roman 905.028 13
6 2019 6 Rumiński Tomasz 759.861 11
8 2019 8 Skowronki 405 747.312 12
10 2019 10 Van Win Ludwig II 729.008 10
20 2019 20 Łój Krzysztof 627.877 10
15 2019 15 Peter van de Merwe II 685.441 8
29 2019 29 Herbots Gebr. 595.368 9
43 2019 43 Palarski Dominik 505.605 7
22 2019 22 KRIS 2 619.134 13
5 2019 5 Van Win Ludwig III 781.168 10
32 2019 32 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 569.705 9
27 2019 27 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 599.137 11
17 2019 17 Ośko Hubert 677.201 11
18 2019 18 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 658.327 10
4 2019 4 Mortal Kombat Team 849.621 13
51 2019 51 Van der Gucht - Weynants 472.611 6
52 2019 52 Klimczyk Grzegorz 472.547 7
7 2019 7 Van Win Milan IV 747.750 9
23 2019 23 Braszko Adam 615.322 8
50 2019 50 Van Win Ludwig IV 475.380 8
37 2019 37 Filipkowski Mirosław II 538.828 7
12 2019 12 Baranowscy P. R. Team 706.431 10
31 2019 31 STRAGGLER 579.425 11
34 2019 34 Strzyżewski Tomasz 563.469 9
33 2019 33 Rysiek i Irenka 567.704 15
21 2019 21 Sucholas Monika 627.204 13
30 2019 30 Gudz Yevheniy I 580.257 11
46 2019 46 Van Win Milan I 495.129 10
45 2019 45 Pankiewicz Wojciech 495.428 7
14 2019 14 Czerwiński Sławomir 686.260 10
65 2019 65 Frąckowiak Artur I 423.421 6
41 2019 41 Van Win Dylan IV 506.588 8
49 2019 49 Paluch Marcin i Bożena 480.411 7
55 2019 55 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 459.845 10
25 2019 25 Grzankowski Jarosław 608.126 12
75 2019 75 TopLofts.eu 399.084 7
39 2019 39 Lewandowski Kazimierz 518.404 9
79 2019 79 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 385.096 7
19 2019 19 Szymański Grzegorz 656.250 11
81 2019 81 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 382.829 6
47 2019 47 Łutczyk - Kieda 482.310 7
40 2019 40 Tomalla Chali & Ali 514.044 9
85 2019 85 Danilewicz Zdzisław 369.771 8
35 2019 35 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 560.556 9
70 2019 70 Van Win Ludwig V 406.552 7
93 2019 93 Szkudelski - Łysionek 358.773 7
60 2019 60 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 438.697 7
48 2019 48 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 480.585 8
89 2019 89 Lipiński Marek 363.510 8
96 2019 96 SZKLARZ 343.117 8
99 2019 99 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 337.391 5
42 2019 42 D. M. DUNDA 506.107 11
53 2019 53 Peter van de Merwe I 471.286 7
100 2019 100 Van Win Ludwig I 334.710 5
38 2019 38 Ciecierski Dariusz 521.547 10
107 2019 107 Vercammen Lars 325.950 6
109 2019 109 Włudzik Maciej 321.403 5
110 2019 110 Filipkowski Mirosław I 320.924 5
88 2019 88 Kazura 367.741 7
97 2019 97 Karol 013 Team I 338.037 8
56 2019 56 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 458.854 13
112 2019 112 Grejciun Robert 313.546 4
86 2019 86 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 368.957 9
24 2019 24 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 612.757 10
71 2019 71 ALICE & JACOB II 404.691 11
108 2019 108 Van Win Gregory II 325.620 7
84 2019 84 PIKO 373.316 9
116 2019 116 Bocheńczak Jan 307.791 7
113 2019 113 Przybysz Zbigniew 308.861 7
77 2019 77 Rafałowski Tadeusz 396.413 6
82 2019 82 Filipkowski Mariusz 375.539 7
120 2019 120 Herbots Kobe & Kato 298.205 4
66 2019 66 Van Win Milan II 422.792 8
59 2019 59 Rudyk Olenka 439.389 9
122 2019 122 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 292.164 5
123 2019 123 Van Win Dylan I 291.560 5
58 2019 58 Kubiszok Artur 443.934 7
126 2019 126 Vercammen Jos 287.268 5
125 2019 125 Makarewicz Team 287.690 5
36 2019 36 Zieliński - Szmagliński 552.025 10
91 2019 91 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 362.380 7
57 2019 57 Kucharczyk Team 444.895 10
78 2019 78 Sajdak Janusz 387.301 9
104 2019 104 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 330.023 9
98 2019 98 Olszak Artur i Damian 337.782 5
63 2019 63 ALEX II 432.457 10
94 2019 94 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 356.280 7
133 2019 133 Faszcza Jerzy III 267.474 7
90 2019 90 Baran Marcin 363.056 6
114 2019 114 Warda Mirosław I 308.610 8
127 2019 127 Vanwinkel Jef 286.816 7
28 2019 28 KRIS 1 598.185 10
44 2019 44 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 497.244 10
83 2019 83 Van Win Gregory I 374.421 6
87 2019 87 Kamienowski Jan 368.471 10
139 2019 139 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 259.338 5
141 2019 141 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 257.755 5
121 2019 121 Sucholas Paweł 296.550 8
68 2019 68 Gonera Bogdan 418.447 7
111 2019 111 Potępski Włodzimierz 318.466 7
73 2019 73 Bury Marek 403.476 10
76 2019 76 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 397.849 8
105 2019 105 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 329.487 8
146 2019 146 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 238.946 3
106 2019 106 Konopka Arkadiusz 327.661 9
69 2019 69 Faszcza Jerzy II 418.312 8
74 2019 74 Frąckowiak Artur II 401.086 7
92 2019 92 Serowik Dariusz 358.833 9
132 2019 132 Bieniek Dariusz 267.486 7
148 2019 148 Selwent & Siemianis 233.879 4
61 2019 61 OLR Kirjach I 434.534 10
144 2019 144 OLENDER Team 244.304 6
150 2019 150 VICTOR 230.343 3
80 2019 80 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 384.973 8
147 2019 147 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 235.180 6
72 2019 72 Rakowski - Laskowski 404.014 6
95 2019 95 Knajp Zbigniew II 347.929 5
152 2019 152 Konieczny - Wardęga 223.937 4
134 2019 134 Warda Mirosław II 266.611 7
155 2019 155 GREG TEAM II 218.164 5
115 2019 115 Pieczara Andrzej II 308.126 6
54 2019 54 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 463.217 11
64 2019 64 Mielczarek Mirosław 428.817 9
130 2019 130 Szuniewicz Leon 274.756 5
102 2019 102 Kubáček Lubomír 332.267 5
161 2019 161 Jermacz - Zdankowski 201.257 4
143 2019 143 Wanda i Banda 247.473 6
136 2019 136 OLR Kirjach II 262.761 7
118 2019 118 Czapski - Olędzki 303.923 7
151 2019 151 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 226.258 5
165 2019 165 OLR Master Ukraina II 192.423 3
167 2019 167 Team BRICON 189.217 4
153 2019 153 Pietrewicz Roman 223.267 5
62 2019 62 SECUROM.PL 433.619 9
135 2019 135 Warda Mirosław III 266.248 7
170 2019 170 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA 183.875 4
103 2019 103 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 330.942 5
117 2019 117 Kozakowski Andrzej II 307.062 7
171 2019 171 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce 180.632 3
172 2019 172 Sylwester Ostapiuk 180.121 3
163 2019 163 Roesner Hartmut 198.359 5
140 2019 140 Stepnowski Tomasz 258.346 4
159 2019 159 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 203.230 6
173 2019 173 Gabrys Józef 174.672 3
174 2019 174 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 174.470 3
175 2019 175 Pieczara Andrzej I 169.670 2
176 2019 176 Van Win Gregory III 169.627 3
177 2019 177 OLR Master Ukraina I 169.503 3
178 2019 178 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 168.819 3
179 2019 179 Glinka Dariusz 168.212 4
164 2019 164 Kuczyński Józef 194.964 4
101 2019 101 Van Win Milan III 334.119 10
169 2019 169 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 185.950 4
183 2019 183 Ptak & Kraśniewski 162.319 3
162 2019 162 ALICE & JACOB 199.502 4
128 2019 128 Laeremans Frans 283.053 5
185 2019 185 Wiśniewski Jan 157.952 4
166 2019 166 Grzywa Mateusz I 190.766 4
156 2019 156 Derby Brod Club 210.072 5
67 2019 67 Knajp Zbigniew I 422.482 7
137 2019 137 Czamara Tadeusz 259.849 6
149 2019 149 BANITA 230.490 5
186 2019 186 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak 139.555 4
187 2019 187 Maciorowski Wiesław 139.063 2
124 2019 124 Ostaszewski Wojciech 288.237 9
129 2019 129 Mykytiuk - Paterak 282.029 5
188 2019 188 Team BEYERS 135.681 4
142 2019 142 ALEX I 250.241 4
154 2019 154 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 223.026 5
189 2019 189 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 133.681 3
190 2019 190 Grzankowski Jarosław II 132.913 2
160 2019 160 Andrijauskas Janas 201.321 4
158 2019 158 Jamiński Antoni 204.515 6
182 2019 182 Mr. Li - Herbots 165.405 3
193 2019 193 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 125.029 4
145 2019 145 Karol 013 Team II 240.871 6
194 2019 194 Oleksiak Zbigniew 123.376 4
119 2019 119 Spasówka Sylwester I 300.879 6
195 2019 195 Rygorowicz Władysław 122.393 3
181 2019 181 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 165.705 6
131 2019 131 Banach Sławomir 271.413 6
196 2019 196 POPOWIANKI - Team 118.007 2
138 2019 138 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 259.373 4
197 2019 197 Jabłoński Stanisław 115.148 3
198 2019 198 Sikorski Wojciech 111.100 3
168 2019 168 Faszcza Jerzy I 187.987 5
199 2019 199 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 105.146 2
200 2019 200 Kurek Wiesław 104.083 3
202 2019 202 Maciszewski Michał I 101.042 3
203 2019 203 Vanwinkel Jef II 98.285 2
201 2019 201 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 101.686 5
192 2019 192 Faszcza Jerzy V 131.601 4
191 2019 191 Maciorowski Wiesław II 132.413 4
205 2019 205 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 89.836 2
207 2019 207 Wardęga - Michałowski 89.506 1
208 2019 208 Van Win Dylan III 83.855 1
180 2019 180 Knystautas Valdas 166.894 5
157 2019 157 Darek Kanarek 207.786 8
210 2019 210 Kaczyński J.B.M 76.340 2
211 2019 211 Van Win Dylan II 69.929 1
212 2019 212 Van Loock - Delaet I 68.527 2
204 2019 204 Geerinckx Luc & Bart 93.568 3
213 2019 213 Chlebuś Jarosław 68.113 1
214 2019 214 Dla Grażynki 65.688 3
215 2019 215 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 65.489 1
216 2019 216 Pędzich Piotr I 59.284 2
218 2019 218 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 52.101 1
219 2019 219 GREG TEAM 51.261 2
184 2019 184 Wróbel Andrzej 161.720 4
220 2019 220 Grzywa Mateusz II 47.931 3
222 2019 222 Van Win Milan V 39.859 1
206 2019 206 Maciszewski Michał II 89.771 3
223 2019 223 Krasińska Aneta 38.446 1
217 2019 217 Tosik Mariusz 58.247 2
224 2019 224 Ignatowski Szczepan 34.454 1
209 2019 209 Baranowska Jolanta Team 81.000 2
225 2019 225 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 26.539 1
221 2019 221 Trzaska Jacek 43.476 3
226 2019 226 KMP Ostrołęka 25.354 2
227 2019 227 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof IV 23.108 1
228 2019 228 Faszcza Jerzy IV 21.292 1
229 2019 229 Belgavet Seiffert Christian III 12.815 1
230 2019 230 Kozakowski Andrzej I 8.476 2
235 2019 231 Perera Nille 0.000 0
232 2019 231 Van Loock - Delaet II 0.000 0
231 2019 231 Bugała Piotr 0.000 0
233 2019 231 Vanhee Annemie 0.000 0
234 2019 231 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
236 2019 231 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
240 2019 231 Spasówka Sylwester II 0.000 0
237 2019 231 Kozak Artur 0.000 0
238 2019 231 Kozak Roza 0.000 0
239 2019 231 Pektas Murat 0.000 0
242 2019 231 Abbas Albedj 0.000 0
241 2019 231 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
243 2019 231 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
245 2019 231 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
244 2019 231 Berckmans Roger 0.000 0
246 2019 231 Kapłon Roman 0.000 0
247 2019 231 XYZ TEAM 0.000 0
248 2019 231 Małolepszy Radosław II 0.000 0
249 2019 231 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
251 2019 231 Schalmeiner Kockler 0.000 0
260 2019 231 Maher Elias 0.000 0
261 2019 231 Henri Michael 0.000 0
257 2019 231 Robbert Ten Berge 0.000 0
258 2019 231 Team H + R 0.000 0
259 2019 231 Lemmens Ulrich 0.000 0
253 2019 231 La Colombophile Belge 0.000 0
254 2019 231 Vanneste - Rigole Pigeons 0.000 0
255 2019 231 Team Vandeputte 0.000 0
252 2019 231 Team VERSELE - LAGA 0.000 0
250 2019 231 Roda Dariusz 0.000 0
262 2019 231 Spiegel - Pawlica 0.000 0
263 2019 231 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
264 2019 231 SŁONIE 0.000 0
266 2019 231 Fiedorowicz Paweł 0.000 0
265 2019 231 TJW 0.000 0
267 2019 231 Klejn Jerzy 0.000 0
256 2019 231 Storm Loft 0.000 0
268 2019 231 J.P.M 0.000 0
269 2019 231 MIŁOSZ I SZYMON 0.000 0
270 2019 231 Szczepanek - Stepanowski 0.000 0