MWG Mazury > Klasyfikacja as



Klasyfikacja As


L.p. Sezon Poz. Hodowca Numer obrączki Zespół Suma punktów Liczba konkursów
114 2019 114 GVC Team PL-0347-19-9634 GVC Team 197.714 2
34 2019 34 Van Win Milan IV BELG-19-2079698 Van Win Milan IV 287.643 4
124 2019 124 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BELG-19-6069406 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 191.906 2
29 2019 29 GVC Team PL-0347-19-9623 GVC Team 298.800 4
7 2019 7 Jaguś Roman PL-DERBY-19-796040 Jaguś Roman 393.731 5
127 2019 127 Herbots Gebr. BELG-19-2131529 Herbots Gebr. 186.230 2
91 2019 91 Van Win Ludwig IV BELG-19-2079653 Van Win Ludwig IV 221.665 4
8 2019 8 Tomalla Chali & Ali DV-0152-19-154 Tomalla Chali & Ali 391.099 5
2 2019 2 Van Win Milan IV BELG-19-2079699 Van Win Milan IV 460.107 5
85 2019 85 VICTOR PL-0210-19-25035 VICTOR 230.343 3
42 2019 42 Palarski Dominik PL-0417-19-359 Palarski Dominik 271.329 3
38 2019 38 Herbots Gebr. BELG-19-2131462 Herbots Gebr. 280.625 5
12 2019 12 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna PL-0490-19-3426 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 361.999 5
16 2019 16 STRAGGLER PL-013-19-45 STRAGGLER 324.720 5
133 2019 133 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert PL-DERBY-19-124703 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 182.156 2
3 2019 3 Peter van de Merwe II NL-19-1670835 Peter van de Merwe II 436.310 5
55 2019 55 Frąckowiak Artur I PL-DERBY-19-1200347 Frąckowiak Artur I 250.651 3
48 2019 48 Filipkowski Mirosław II PL-072-19-2014 Filipkowski Mirosław II 265.566 3
43 2019 43 Gudz Yevheniy II DV-03083-19-21 Gudz Yevheniy II 271.200 3
74 2019 74 D. M. DUNDA PL-0463-19-5500 D. M. DUNDA 238.775 4
21 2019 21 Skowronki 405 PL-0405-19-2667 Skowronki 405 313.646 4
139 2019 139 Palarski Dominik PL-0417-19-338 Palarski Dominik 178.689 2
140 2019 140 Van Win Gregory I NL-19-1121739 Van Win Gregory I 177.949 2
66 2019 66 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-19-1729266 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 245.580 3
5 2019 5 Braszko Adam PL-DERBY-19-608193 Braszko Adam 419.631 5
1 2019 1 Czerwiński Sławomir PL-DERBY-19-1058850 Czerwiński Sławomir 460.806 5
89 2019 89 Van Win Ludwig V BELG-19-2079710 Van Win Ludwig V 224.938 3
145 2019 145 Ośko Hubert PL-0452-19-777 Ośko Hubert 175.721 2
18 2019 18 Frąckowiak Artur II PL-DERBY-19-1200397 Frąckowiak Artur II 322.254 4
148 2019 148 Van Win Ludwig III BELG-19-2079657 Van Win Ludwig III 174.598 2
149 2019 149 Ośko Hubert PL-0452-19-804 Ośko Hubert 174.131 2
151 2019 151 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski PL-013-19-2742 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 173.754 2
63 2019 63 KRIS 2 PL-0296-19-7104 KRIS 2 248.132 3
17 2019 17 Fiedorowicz Andrzej PL-016-19-713 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 322.410 4
70 2019 70 Pankiewicz Wojciech PL-DERBY-19-124589 Pankiewicz Wojciech 241.783 3
156 2019 156 Herbots Kobe & Kato BELG-19-2122390 Herbots Kobe & Kato 170.456 2
147 2019 147 Van Win Dylan IV BELG-19-2079674 Van Win Dylan IV 174.825 3
87 2019 87 Łój Krzysztof PL-0436-19-394 Łój Krzysztof 227.108 4
6 2019 6 Mortal Kombat Team CZ-0259-19-966 Mortal Kombat Team 394.784 5
58 2019 58 Klimczyk Grzegorz PL-DERBY-19-228601 Klimczyk Grzegorz 250.313 3
37 2019 37 Team BXL BELG-19-6103465 Team BXL 281.480 4
73 2019 73 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil PL-0260-19-8142 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 238.849 3
168 2019 168 Pankiewicz Wojciech BELG-19-6103467 Pankiewicz Wojciech 163.406 2
90 2019 90 Vercammen Lars BELG-19-6016414 Vercammen Lars 222.698 3
170 2019 170 Rumiński Tomasz PL-DERBY-19-1004782 Rumiński Tomasz 161.195 2
14 2019 14 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-DERBY-19-1066978 Baranowscy P. R. Team 331.470 4
83 2019 83 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-19-1729295 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 231.441 3
4 2019 4 Van Win Ludwig III BELG-19-2079660 Van Win Ludwig III 432.056 5
62 2019 62 Van Win Ludwig I BELG-19-2079646 Van Win Ludwig I 248.159 3
76 2019 76 Stepnowski Tomasz PL-044-19-9712 Stepnowski Tomasz 238.265 3
167 2019 167 Włudzik Maciej PL-059-19-3232 Włudzik Maciej 163.784 3
50 2019 50 KRIS 1 PL-0296-19-7105 KRIS 1 257.160 3
180 2019 180 Peter van de Merwe II NL-19-1679612 Peter van de Merwe II 156.195 2
181 2019 181 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-19-1729304 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 156.190 2
108 2019 108 Wiśniewski - Michałowski PL-0384-19-5373 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 203.600 3
54 2019 54 Van der Gucht - Weynants BELG-19-6199579 Van der Gucht - Weynants 250.727 3
182 2019 182 Team BXL BELG-19-6103471 Team BXL 155.885 2
102 2019 102 Van Win Ludwig IV BELG-19-2079655 Van Win Ludwig IV 207.600 3
64 2019 64 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance BELG-19-6063426 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 246.045 3
60 2019 60 Grejciun Robert PL-0314-19-9 Grejciun Robert 250.100 3
189 2019 189 Łutczyk - Kieda PL-013-19-4009 Łutczyk - Kieda 152.784 2
51 2019 51 Bury Marek PL-DERBY-19-710058 Bury Marek 255.952 4
75 2019 75 Rysiek i Irenka PL-0116-19-1150 Rysiek i Irenka 238.490 5
106 2019 106 Danilewicz Zdzisław PL-012-19-18 Danilewicz Zdzisław 204.420 4
196 2019 196 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek PL-DERBY-19-214829 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 147.826 2
197 2019 197 Strzyżewski Tomasz PL-014-19-7048 Strzyżewski Tomasz 147.598 2
57 2019 57 Gotowiec - Tarach PL0368-19-973 Gotowiec - Tarach 250.571 4
22 2019 22 Paluch Marcin i Bożena PL-DERBY-19-154857 Paluch Marcin i Bożena 306.311 4
82 2019 82 Filipkowski Mirosław II PL-072-19-2131 Filipkowski Mirosław II 232.192 3
45 2019 45 Laeremans Frans BELG-19-6103437 Laeremans Frans 268.422 4
144 2019 144 Bieniek Dariusz UKR-19-2218126 Bieniek Dariusz 175.901 4
113 2019 113 Skowronki 405 PL-0405-19-2651 Skowronki 405 199.816 3
199 2019 199 Klimczyk Grzegorz PL-DERBY-19-228697 Klimczyk Grzegorz 146.655 3
20 2019 20 Baran Marcin PL-DERBY-19-796479 Baran Marcin 316.235 4
115 2019 115 Van Win Milan I BELG-19-2079718 Van Win Milan I 196.834 4
81 2019 81 Sucholas Monika PL-DERBY-19-912270 Sucholas Monika 232.493 3
215 2019 215 Team Frątczak PL-0187-19-1875 Team Frątczak 138.855 2
15 2019 15 Jaguś Roman PL-DERBY-19-796015 Jaguś Roman 327.161 5
188 2019 188 KRIS 2 PL-0296-19-7111 KRIS 2 153.905 3
222 2019 222 Olszak Artur i Damian DV-03139-19-707 Olszak Artur i Damian 133.441 2
26 2019 26 Van Win Milan II BELG-19-2079724 Van Win Milan II 302.063 4
224 2019 224 Paluch Marcin i Bożena PL-DERBY-19-154850 Paluch Marcin i Bożena 132.829 2
80 2019 80 Gudz Yevheniy II DV-08867-19-646 Gudz Yevheniy II 232.673 3
25 2019 25 Gotowiec - Tarach PL0368-19-987 Gotowiec - Tarach 303.555 4
10 2019 10 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-DERBY-19-1066971 Baranowscy P. R. Team 373.245 5
230 2019 230 Gillaerts - Brohckaers BELG-19-2041827 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 131.357 2
207 2019 207 Mortal Kombat Team CZ-0234-19-4230 Mortal Kombat Team 143.221 3
157 2019 157 OLR Master Ukraina I UKR-19-2218175 OLR Master Ukraina I 169.503 3
104 2019 104 Łój Krzysztof PL-0436-19-398 Łój Krzysztof 204.874 3
232 2019 232 Pietrewicz Roman IF-TORR-19-1626 Pietrewicz Roman 129.762 2
98 2019 98 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert DV-03083-19-227 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 210.904 3
35 2019 35 Team Frątczak PL-0187-19-1858 Team Frątczak 283.678 5
203 2019 203 Van Win Dylan I BELG-19-2079670 Van Win Dylan I 145.421 3
79 2019 79 Gudz Yevheniy I DV-08867-19-617 Gudz Yevheniy I 232.909 4
30 2019 30 Zieliński - Szmagliński PL-0192-19-3281 Zieliński - Szmagliński 298.061 5
33 2019 33 Gonera Bogdan PL-0103-19-4740 Gonera Bogdan 289.169 4
155 2019 155 Roesner Hartmut DV-01839-19-439 Roesner Hartmut 171.465 3
174 2019 174 SZKLARZ PL-04-19-494 SZKLARZ 158.616 3
23 2019 23 Rafałowski Tadeusz PL-0384-19-5974 Rafałowski Tadeusz 304.336 4
92 2019 92 TopLofts.eu PL-0414-19-10289 TopLofts.eu 219.459 4
217 2019 217 Van Win Gregory II BELG-19-2079750 Van Win Gregory II 138.382 3
125 2019 125 Grzywa Mateusz I PL-0457-19-2339 Grzywa Mateusz I 190.766 4
36 2019 36 Mykytiuk - Paterak PL-DERBY-19-768407 Mykytiuk - Paterak 282.029 5
166 2019 166 PIKO PL-DERBY-19-840167 PIKO 163.808 5
244 2019 244 Karol 013 Team I PL-013-19-6666 Karol 013 Team I 124.307 3
250 2019 250 Ośko Hubert PL-0452-19-805 Ośko Hubert 120.306 2
252 2019 252 TopLofts.eu PL-0414-19-10327 TopLofts.eu 118.576 2
9 2019 9 Szymański Grzegorz PL-0384-19-12441 Szymański Grzegorz 390.815 5
88 2019 88 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-014-19-9659 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 225.549 5
134 2019 134 Konieczny - Wardęga PL-099-19-5420 Konieczny - Wardęga 181.858 3
257 2019 257 OLENDER Team PL-0239-19-7251 OLENDER Team 117.411 2
258 2019 258 Gotowiec - Tarach PL-0368-19-751 Gotowiec - Tarach 116.991 2
44 2019 44 Team Frątczak PL-0187-19-1861 Team Frątczak 268.553 4
27 2019 27 Grzankowski Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-795629 Grzankowski Jarosław 299.859 4
260 2019 260 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BELG-19-6069396 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 115.563 2
122 2019 122 Rudyk Olenka UKR-19-2218185 Rudyk Olenka 193.894 4
261 2019 261 Filipkowski Mariusz PL-013-19-5529 Filipkowski Mariusz 115.253 2
72 2019 72 Van Win Dylan IV BELG-19-2079781 Van Win Dylan IV 241.450 4
186 2019 186 ALICE & JACOB PL-DERBY-19-750747 ALICE & JACOB 154.396 3
94 2019 94 Lipiński Marek PL-014-19-3407 Lipiński Marek 218.779 4
11 2019 11 Team Frątczak PL-0187-19-1877 Team Frątczak 372.189 5
86 2019 86 Mortal Kombat Team CZ-0259-19-849 Mortal Kombat Team 227.392 4
267 2019 267 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce PL-DERBY-19-554922 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce 112.922 2
263 2019 263 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I PL-DERBY-19-619072 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 113.922 3
24 2019 24 Rumiński Tomasz PL-DERBY-19-1004760 Rumiński Tomasz 303.847 4
206 2019 206 Leonauskas Rimvydas II LTU-02-19-1916 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 144.522 3
65 2019 65 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I PL-014-19-12227 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 245.632 5
31 2019 31 Lewandowski Kazimierz PL-DERBY-19-829060 Lewandowski Kazimierz 296.020 5
272 2019 272 OLR Master Ukraina II UKR-19-2218174 OLR Master Ukraina II 109.779 2
49 2019 49 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BELG-19-6069398 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 262.236 5
100 2019 100 PIKO PL-DERBY-19-130338 PIKO 209.508 4
275 2019 275 Derby Brod Club CRO-19-662 Derby Brod Club 108.914 2
276 2019 276 Zieliński - Szmagliński PL-0192-19-3299 Zieliński - Szmagliński 108.644 2
279 2019 279 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna PL-0490-19-3438 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 108.192 2
118 2019 118 Braszko Adam PL-0215-19-9931 Braszko Adam 195.691 3
227 2019 227 Karol 013 Team I PL-013-19-6602 Karol 013 Team I 131.893 4
281 2019 281 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I PL-013-19-53 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 107.777 2
270 2019 270 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak PL-DERBY-19-898552 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak 111.401 3
109 2019 109 Peter van de Merwe I NL-19-1670826 Peter van de Merwe I 203.515 4
141 2019 141 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-19-9401 Mielczarek Mirosław 177.335 3
52 2019 52 Mielczarczyk Szczepan PL-01-19-153 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 255.951 4
233 2019 233 Vercammen Jos BELG-19-6016232 Vercammen Jos 129.649 3
110 2019 110 Sucholas Monika PL-0309-19-3444 Sucholas Monika 203.389 5
288 2019 288 Pieczara Andrzej II PL-DERBY-19-166126 Pieczara Andrzej II 103.054 2
126 2019 126 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I PL-0384-19-10871 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 189.239 4
226 2019 226 Kuczyński Józef PL-014-19-12183 Kuczyński Józef 131.897 3
120 2019 120 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-19-369 Warda Mirosław I 194.181 4
165 2019 165 Szkudelski - Łysionek PL-016-19-3945 Szkudelski - Łysionek 163.972 3
293 2019 292 Kazura PL-0383-19-3024 Kazura 100.000 1
292 2019 292 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I BELG-19-6069397 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 100.000 1
211 2019 211 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan BELG-19-2041485 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 140.783 2
295 2019 294 Przybysz Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-1049956 Przybysz Zbigniew 99.193 1
300 2019 299 BANITA DV-02434-19-549 BANITA 98.587 1
13 2019 13 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert PL-DERBY-19-124707 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 336.420 4
302 2019 301 Knajp Zbigniew I PL-DERBY-19-912229 Knajp Zbigniew I 98.385 1
303 2019 302 Selwent & Siemianis PL-0346-19-4106 Selwent & Siemianis 97.982 1
46 2019 46 Peter van de Merwe I NL-19-1670836 Peter van de Merwe I 267.771 3
96 2019 96 Van Win Milan I BELG-19-2079719 Van Win Milan I 214.348 4
305 2019 304 Szuniewicz Leon BELG-19-2078786 Szuniewicz Leon 96.973 1
307 2019 306 Pieczara Andrzej I PL-DERBY-19-166135 Pieczara Andrzej I 96.771 1
121 2019 121 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. PL-DERBY-19-795749 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 193.998 3
309 2019 308 Sucholas Paweł PL-DERBY-19-897974 Sucholas Paweł 96.569 1
310 2019 309 Glinka Dariusz PL-04-19-10581 Glinka Dariusz 96.567 2
311 2019 310 Kubiszok Artur PL-0491-19-6228 Kubiszok Artur 96.367 1
47 2019 47 Rumiński Tomasz PL-DERBY-19-1004772 Rumiński Tomasz 266.098 4
315 2019 314 Potępski Włodzimierz PL-DERBY-19-606644 Potępski Włodzimierz 95.964 1
93 2019 93 Knajp Zbigniew II PL-DERBY-19-912269 Knajp Zbigniew II 219.339 3
68 2019 68 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BELG-19-2041667 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 245.372 3
123 2019 123 Van Win Milan III BELG-19-2079729 Van Win Milan III 193.803 4
317 2019 316 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-19-8628 Maciorowski Wiesław 95.168 1
318 2019 317 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5522 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 95.156 1
153 2019 153 Warda Mirosław II PL-DERBY-19-606389 Warda Mirosław II 171.845 4
169 2019 169 Strzyżewski Tomasz PL-014-19-7041 Strzyżewski Tomasz 161.996 2
322 2019 321 Sylwester Ostapiuk PL-DERBY-19-828150 Sylwester Ostapiuk 94.753 1
152 2019 152 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I PL-DERBY-19-619816 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 173.063 3
325 2019 324 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław PL-0250-19-7814 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 93.744 1
67 2019 67 Rudyk Olenka UKR-19-2218208 Rudyk Olenka 245.495 5
192 2019 192 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz PL-DERBY-19-983045 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 150.994 3
328 2019 327 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-19-1729251 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 93.138 1
253 2019 253 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan BELG-19-2041497 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 118.556 3
330 2019 329 Peter van de Merwe II NL-19-1670831 Peter van de Merwe II 92.936 1
332 2019 331 Vanwinkel Jef II BELG-19-2140696 Vanwinkel Jef II 92.331 1
333 2019 332 Pieczara Andrzej II PL-DERBY-19-166114 Pieczara Andrzej II 92.265 2
334 2019 333 Selwent & Siemianis PL-0346-19-4036 Selwent & Siemianis 92.204 2
335 2019 334 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II PL-014-19-12243 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 91.927 1
130 2019 130 Ośko Hubert PL-0452-19-763 Ośko Hubert 185.121 4
39 2019 39 Łutczyk - Kieda PL-0444-19-1833 Łutczyk - Kieda 279.980 4
338 2019 337 Gillaerts - Brohckaers BELG-19-2041829 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 91.524 1
95 2019 95 Karol 013 Team II PL-013-19-6670 Karol 013 Team II 217.551 5
131 2019 131 Van Win Ludwig II BELG-19-6095392 Van Win Ludwig II 182.923 2
339 2019 338 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek PL-DERBY-19-214826 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 91.120 1
254 2019 254 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-19-1729242 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 117.940 2
84 2019 84 OLR Kirjach I UKR-19-2218160 OLR Kirjach I 230.959 5
341 2019 340 Van Win Dylan IV BELG-19-2079675 Van Win Dylan IV 90.313 1
245 2019 245 Sajdak Janusz PL-0333-19-573 Sajdak Janusz 123.576 4
304 2019 303 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski PL-0384-19-2428 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 97.907 3
345 2019 344 Wardęga - Michałowski PL-0425-19-7931 Wardęga - Michałowski 89.506 1
347 2019 346 Jaworowski - Zdankowski PL-011-19-7049 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 89.102 1
348 2019 347 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-DERBY-19-124830 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 88.496 1
277 2019 277 ALEX II PL-012-19-12717 ALEX II 108.546 3
342 2019 341 Pankiewicz Wojciech PL-DERBY-19-493220 Pankiewicz Wojciech 90.240 2
349 2019 348 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I PL-013-19-73 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 88.093 1
176 2019 176 OLR Kirjach II UKR-19-2218158 OLR Kirjach II 157.279 3
282 2019 282 Konopka Arkadiusz PL-0384-19-15251 Konopka Arkadiusz 107.637 2
350 2019 349 Filipkowski Mirosław I PL-072-19-2119 Filipkowski Mirosław I 87.689 1
351 2019 350 Frąckowiak Artur I PL-DERBY-19-1200303 Frąckowiak Artur I 87.286 1
175 2019 175 Czerwiński Sławomir PL-DERBY-19-1058824 Czerwiński Sławomir 157.750 3
158 2019 158 Kamienowski Jan PL-044-19-14371 Kamienowski Jan 166.981 4
71 2019 71 Van Win Ludwig II BELG-19-2079644 Van Win Ludwig II 241.682 4
138 2019 138 Fiedorowicz Andrzej PL-016-19-702 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 179.314 3
319 2019 318 Kazura PL-0383-19-3042 Kazura 95.031 2
193 2019 193 Van der Gucht - Weynants BELG-19-6211215 Van der Gucht - Weynants 150.945 2
19 2019 19 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold PL-0384-19-5128 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 316.855 5
354 2019 353 Serowik Dariusz PL-014-19-1157 Serowik Dariusz 85.873 1
187 2019 187 Van Win Ludwig II BELG-19-6095391 Van Win Ludwig II 154.088 2
208 2019 208 Van Win Gregory II BELG-19-2079760 Van Win Gregory II 142.910 3
355 2019 354 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. PL-DERBY-19-795659 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 85.469 1
356 2019 355 Gudz Yevheniy II DV-08867-19-648 Gudz Yevheniy II 85.084 1
357 2019 356 Herbots Kobe & Kato BELG-19-2122383 Herbots Kobe & Kato 85.066 1
241 2019 241 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-19-1729237 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 126.312 2
359 2019 358 GVC Team PL-0347-19-9610 GVC Team 84.662 1
360 2019 359 Rumiński Tomasz PL-DERBY-19-1004756 Rumiński Tomasz 84.603 2
135 2019 135 Łój Krzysztof PL-0436-19-393 Łój Krzysztof 181.566 3
361 2019 360 Przybysz Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-1049955 Przybysz Zbigniew 84.487 2
117 2019 117 Van Win Gregory I BELG-19-2041786 Van Win Gregory I 196.472 4
362 2019 361 Van Win Milan I BELG-19-2079716 Van Win Milan I 83.947 2
363 2019 362 Van Win Dylan III BELG-19-2079771 Van Win Dylan III 83.855 1
235 2019 235 Knajp Zbigniew II PL-DERBY-19-912233 Knajp Zbigniew II 128.590 2
365 2019 364 Włudzik Maciej PL-DERBY-19-838605 Włudzik Maciej 83.653 1
116 2019 116 Warda Mirosław III PL-0211-19-388 Warda Mirosław III 196.803 5
367 2019 366 Gudz Yevheniy I DV-08867-19-670 Gudz Yevheniy I 82.846 1
368 2019 367 OLR Master Ukraina II UKR-19-2218149 OLR Master Ukraina II 82.644 1
366 2019 365 Lipiński Marek PL-014-19-3462 Lipiński Marek 83.278 3
172 2019 172 Sucholas Paweł PL-DERBY-19-897960 Sucholas Paweł 160.779 5
234 2019 234 Gonera Bogdan PL-0103-19-4744 Gonera Bogdan 129.278 3
369 2019 368 Kazura PL-0383-19-3153 Kazura 81.723 1
370 2019 369 Kubáček Lubomír CZ-0234-19-3349 Kubáček Lubomír 81.635 1
372 2019 371 Jermacz - Zdankowski PL-013-19-6922 Jermacz - Zdankowski 81.558 2
373 2019 372 Gabrys Józef PL-DERBY-19-165255 Gabrys Józef 81.029 1
200 2019 200 Van Win Dylan I BELG-19-2079676 Van Win Dylan I 146.138 2
78 2019 78 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold PL-0384-19-5112 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 233.641 4
313 2019 312 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof PL-0406-19-12395 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 96.229 3
375 2019 374 Vercammen Jos BELG-19-6016423 Vercammen Jos 80.424 1
376 2019 375 Rakowski - Laskowski PL-016-19-3415 Rakowski - Laskowski 80.042 1
379 2019 378 SZKLARZ PL-04-19-486 SZKLARZ 79.617 1
146 2019 146 Makarewicz Team PL-013-19-7012 Makarewicz Team 174.874 3
380 2019 379 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof PL-0406-19-12405 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 79.011 1
236 2019 236 KRIS 2 PL-0296-19-7130 KRIS 2 128.383 3
381 2019 380 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław PL-0243-19-4061 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 78.809 1
382 2019 381 Jaguś Roman PL-DERBY-19-796033 Jaguś Roman 78.782 1
28 2019 28 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I BELG-19-6069395 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 299.340 5
384 2019 383 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert PL-DERBY-19-124705 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 78.607 1
385 2019 384 Potępski Włodzimierz PL-DERBY-19-606654 Potępski Włodzimierz 78.406 1
386 2019 385 Herbots Gebr. BELG-19-2131469 Herbots Gebr. 78.361 1
40 2019 40 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski PL-013-19-2783 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 273.401 4
286 2019 286 Kurek Wiesław PL-DERBY-19-1079969 Kurek Wiesław 104.083 3
265 2019 265 Michalczyk Adam i Józef PL-0314-19-1367 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 113.264 3
390 2019 389 Vercammen Jos BELG-19-6016422 Vercammen Jos 77.195 1
185 2019 185 Mortal Kombat Team CZ-0259-19-957 Mortal Kombat Team 154.489 3
280 2019 280 Wanda i Banda PL-03-19-12026 Wanda i Banda 108.009 2
183 2019 183 ALICE & JACOB II PL-DERBY-19-750737 ALICE & JACOB II 155.070 4
392 2019 391 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz PL-013-19-11682 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 76.387 1
393 2019 392 Kaczyński J.B.M PL-044-19-10088 Kaczyński J.B.M 76.340 2
394 2019 393 Ptak & Kraśniewski PL-044-19-11453 Ptak & Kraśniewski 76.261 1
228 2019 228 Skowronki 405 PL-DERBY-19-708263 Skowronki 405 131.869 4
395 2019 394 Skowronki 405 PL-0405-19-2652 Skowronki 405 75.984 1
142 2019 142 Sucholas Monika DV-03690-19-361 Sucholas Monika 177.036 4
396 2019 395 Klimczyk Grzegorz PL-DERBY-19-228699 Klimczyk Grzegorz 75.580 1
137 2019 137 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski PL-0384-19-2449 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 179.316 5
397 2019 396 Mr. Li - Herbots BELG-19-2131472 Mr. Li - Herbots 75.378 1
398 2019 397 GREG TEAM II PL-DERBY-19-750968 GREG TEAM II 74.975 1
97 2019 97 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski PL-013-19-2779 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 211.172 4
400 2019 399 Lewandowski Kazimierz PL-DERBY-19-829068 Lewandowski Kazimierz 74.168 1
401 2019 400 Włudzik Maciej PL-059-19-3227 Włudzik Maciej 73.966 1
402 2019 401 Vercammen Lars BELG-19-6016419 Vercammen Lars 73.764 1
201 2019 201 KRIS 2 PL-0296-19-7102 KRIS 2 145.776 4
403 2019 402 Filipkowski Mirosław I PL-072-19-2125 Filipkowski Mirosław I 73.360 1
221 2019 221 Jaguś Roman PL-DERBY-19-796029 Jaguś Roman 135.725 2
247 2019 247 Rysiek i Irenka PL-0414-19-17719 Rysiek i Irenka 121.439 2
405 2019 404 Pieczara Andrzej I PL-DERBY-19-166136 Pieczara Andrzej I 72.899 1
406 2019 405 Faszcza Jerzy III PL-014-19-8216 Faszcza Jerzy III 72.437 2
407 2019 406 Rygorowicz Władysław PL-012-19-509 Rygorowicz Władysław 72.269 1
195 2019 195 Kazura PL-0383-19-3040 Kazura 148.341 4
220 2019 220 Grzankowski Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-795686 Grzankowski Jarosław 136.341 2
249 2019 249 Bocheńczak Jan PL-0236-19-1007 Bocheńczak Jan 120.619 3
225 2019 225 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy PL-0246-19-257 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 132.166 3
410 2019 409 Van der Gucht - Weynants BELG-19-6199687 Van der Gucht - Weynants 70.938 1
256 2019 256 Van Win Ludwig V BELG-19-2079714 Van Win Ludwig V 117.538 3
297 2019 296 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław PL-DERBY-19-699554 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 98.808 3
413 2019 412 Van Win Dylan II BELG-19-2079772 Van Win Dylan II 69.929 1
274 2019 274 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-19-9404 Mielczarek Mirosław 109.096 2
414 2019 413 Frąckowiak Artur I PL-DERBY-19-1200359 Frąckowiak Artur I 69.728 1
238 2019 238 ALICE & JACOB II PL-DERBY-19-750750 ALICE & JACOB II 128.131 3
415 2019 414 Kubiszok Artur PL-0491-19-6216 Kubiszok Artur 69.526 1
77 2019 77 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15428 Ciecierski Dariusz 235.443 5
391 2019 390 Jabłoński Stanisław PL-0239-19-4401 Jabłoński Stanisław 77.123 2
417 2019 416 Szymański Grzegorz PL-0384-19-12490 Szymański Grzegorz 69.324 1
418 2019 417 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15449 Ciecierski Dariusz 69.122 1
191 2019 191 Kucharczyk Team PL-0414-19-12911 Kucharczyk Team 151.568 3
219 2019 219 Wiśniewski - Michałowski PL-0384-19-8883 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 137.415 3
419 2019 418 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III PL-DERBY-19-619095 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 68.920 1
420 2019 419 Kozakowski Andrzej II PL-0192-19-944 Kozakowski Andrzej II 68.718 1
198 2019 198 Serowik Dariusz PL-014-19-582 Serowik Dariusz 146.979 4
240 2019 240 OLENDER Team PL-0239-19-7222 OLENDER Team 126.893 4
422 2019 421 Strzyżewski Tomasz PL-014-19-7034 Strzyżewski Tomasz 68.517 1
59 2019 59 ALEX I PL-012-19-12728 ALEX I 250.241 4
389 2019 388 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II PL-DERBY-19-619845 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 77.409 2
423 2019 422 Team BRICON BELG-19-4044281 Team BRICON 68.127 2
424 2019 423 Chlebuś Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-133116 Chlebuś Jarosław 68.113 1
426 2019 425 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce PL-DERBY-19-554933 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce 67.709 1
326 2019 325 Geerinckx Luc & Bart BELG-19-6015823 Geerinckx Luc & Bart 93.568 3
427 2019 426 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I BELG-19-6069403 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 67.437 1
298 2019 297 Faszcza Jerzy III PL-014-19-8214 Faszcza Jerzy III 98.726 3
428 2019 427 Van Win Gregory III BELG-19-2079743 Van Win Gregory III 67.306 1
378 2019 377 Mielczarczyk Szczepan PL-01-19-152 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 79.840 3
429 2019 428 Van Win Gregory III BELG-19-2079759 Van Win Gregory III 67.104 1
430 2019 429 Van Win Dylan IV BELG-19-2079678 Van Win Dylan IV 66.700 1
432 2019 431 Team BRICON BELG-19-4044288 Team BRICON 66.297 1
111 2019 111 Kucharczyk Team PL-0385-19-2743 Kucharczyk Team 201.062 4
433 2019 432 Team BXL BELG-19-6103468 Team BXL 65.691 1
435 2019 434 Rzepka Marek i Marcin PL-0316-19-2941 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 65.489 1
210 2019 210 Filipkowski Mirosław I PL-072-19-2145 Filipkowski Mirosław I 142.619 2
436 2019 435 Jermacz - Zdankowski PL-DERBY-19-133917 Jermacz - Zdankowski 65.288 1
437 2019 436 Gudz Yevheniy I DV-08867-19-619 Gudz Yevheniy I 65.086 1
438 2019 437 Karol 013 Team I PL-013-19-6676 Karol 013 Team I 64.884 1
439 2019 438 ALEX II PL-012-19-12731 ALEX II 64.682 1
440 2019 439 OLR Kirjach I UKR-19-2218121 OLR Kirjach I 64.480 1
255 2019 255 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert PL-013-19-11845 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 117.716 3
442 2019 441 Van Win Ludwig V BELG-19-2079709 Van Win Ludwig V 64.077 1
285 2019 285 Szkudelski - Łysionek PL-016-19-4325 Szkudelski - Łysionek 104.387 2
441 2019 440 Kucharczyk Team PL-0414-19-12888 Kucharczyk Team 64.414 3
443 2019 442 Sylwester Ostapiuk PL-DERBY-19-828148 Sylwester Ostapiuk 63.471 1
444 2019 443 Grejciun Robert PL-DERBY-19-981314 Grejciun Robert 63.445 1
446 2019 445 Gabrys Józef PL-DERBY-19-165203 Gabrys Józef 63.269 1
327 2019 326 Danilewicz Zdzisław PL-012-19-119 Danilewicz Zdzisław 93.302 2
447 2019 446 Kuczyński Józef PL-014-19-12199 Kuczyński Józef 63.068 1
262 2019 262 Filipkowski Mariusz PL-013-19-5513 Filipkowski Mariusz 114.473 2
291 2019 291 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-19-5366 Wiśniewski Jan 100.132 3
194 2019 194 Kamienowski Jan PL-044-19-14313 Kamienowski Jan 150.027 4
294 2019 293 Maciorowski Wiesław II PL-016-19-6418 Maciorowski Wiesław II 99.618 3
449 2019 448 Bocheńczak Jan PL-0236-19-1061 Bocheńczak Jan 62.664 1
214 2019 214 Czapski - Olędzki PL-0385-19-2949 Czapski - Olędzki 139.009 3
287 2019 287 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. PL-DERBY-19-795909 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 103.362 2
450 2019 449 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold PL-0384-19-5109 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 62.260 1
451 2019 450 Mielczarczyk Szczepan PL-01-19-268 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 62.059 1
314 2019 313 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA PL-DERBY-19-900105 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA 96.051 2
452 2019 451 Vanwinkel Jef BELG-19-2103863 Vanwinkel Jef 61.857 1
425 2019 424 OLR Kirjach II UKR-19-2218157 OLR Kirjach II 68.046 3
453 2019 452 Lipiński Marek PL-014-19-3413 Lipiński Marek 61.453 1
312 2019 311 Faszcza Jerzy III PL-014-19-8284 Faszcza Jerzy III 96.311 2
454 2019 453 Ptak & Kraśniewski PL-044-19-10709 Ptak & Kraśniewski 61.134 1
456 2019 455 Spasówka Sylwester I PL-DERBY-19-796470 Spasówka Sylwester I 60.646 1
136 2019 136 Sajdak Janusz PL-0333-19-574 Sajdak Janusz 181.494 3
457 2019 456 POPOWIANKI - Team PL-03-19-12016 POPOWIANKI - Team 60.444 1
458 2019 457 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I PL-014-19-12237 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 60.294 1
223 2019 223 Grzankowski Jarosław II PL-DERBY-19-795781 Grzankowski Jarosław II 132.913 2
459 2019 458 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-053-19-10530 Oleksiak Zbigniew 60.005 2
411 2019 410 Bieniek Dariusz S-99-19-428 Bieniek Dariusz 70.787 2
460 2019 459 Van Win Ludwig II BELG-19-2079643 Van Win Ludwig II 59.839 1
53 2019 53 Kubiszok Artur PL-0491-19-6238 Kubiszok Artur 251.780 4
32 2019 32 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8219 Faszcza Jerzy II 290.624 4
462 2019 461 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz PL-DERBY-19-983047 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 59.233 1
216 2019 216 Ostaszewski Wojciech PL-012-19-995 Ostaszewski Wojciech 138.488 4
463 2019 462 STRAGGLER PL-023-19-709 STRAGGLER 59.024 2
464 2019 463 Kucharczyk Team PL-0385-19-2740 Kucharczyk Team 58.887 2
466 2019 465 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II PL-014-19-12244 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 58.628 1
387 2019 386 Bocheńczak Jan PL-0236-19-1053 Bocheńczak Jan 77.990 2
467 2019 466 Makarewicz Team PL-013-19-6344 Makarewicz Team 58.426 1
468 2019 467 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III PL-DERBY-19-619821 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 58.403 1
69 2019 69 KRIS 1 PL-0296-19-7110 KRIS 1 242.138 3
470 2019 469 Szuniewicz Leon BELG-19-2078900 Szuniewicz Leon 57.962 2
471 2019 470 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-19-5361 Wiśniewski Jan 57.820 1
472 2019 471 POPOWIANKI - Team PL-014-19-3449 POPOWIANKI - Team 57.563 1
473 2019 472 Lewandowski Kazimierz PL-DERBY-19-829047 Lewandowski Kazimierz 57.417 1
475 2019 474 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-014-19-8226 Faszcza Jerzy I 57.215 1
159 2019 159 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-19-3908 Knystautas Valdas 166.894 5
271 2019 271 Czamara Tadeusz PL-0239-19-8044 Czamara Tadeusz 111.319 2
283 2019 283 Konopka Arkadiusz PL-0384-19-15335 Konopka Arkadiusz 106.754 3
476 2019 475 Sajdak Janusz PL-0333-19-577 Sajdak Janusz 56.811 1
421 2019 420 Van Loock - Delaet I BELG-19-2079776 Van Loock - Delaet I 68.527 2
107 2019 107 Olszak Artur i Damian PL-013-19-5802 Olszak Artur i Damian 204.341 3
477 2019 476 Danilewicz Zdzisław PL-012-19-121 Danilewicz Zdzisław 56.408 1
399 2019 398 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-19-370 Warda Mirosław I 74.974 3
150 2019 150 Vanwinkel Jef BELG-19-2103849 Vanwinkel Jef 173.917 4
479 2019 478 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz PL-010-19-354 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 55.802 1
184 2019 184 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-19-1729293 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 154.947 4
129 2019 129 Strzyżewski Tomasz PL-014-19-7007 Strzyżewski Tomasz 185.359 4
101 2019 101 Banach Sławomir PL-014-19-466 Banach Sławomir 208.100 4
481 2019 480 Przybysz Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-1049962 Przybysz Zbigniew 55.197 1
128 2019 128 SECUROM.PL PL-DERBY-19-208824 SECUROM.PL 185.418 5
163 2019 163 Czapski - Olędzki PL-010-19-1073 Czapski - Olędzki 164.914 4
61 2019 61 SECUROM.PL PL-DERBY-19-208829 SECUROM.PL 248.202 4
482 2019 481 Karol 013 Team I PL-013-19-6717 Karol 013 Team I 54.995 1
259 2019 259 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15464 Ciecierski Dariusz 116.525 2
483 2019 482 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5600 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 54.793 1
484 2019 483 Potępski Włodzimierz PL-DERBY-19-606637 Potępski Włodzimierz 54.700 2
485 2019 484 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8209 Faszcza Jerzy II 54.622 1
487 2019 486 Jermacz - Zdankowski PL-DERBY-19-133919 Jermacz - Zdankowski 54.412 1
488 2019 487 Makarewicz Team PL-013-19-6336 Makarewicz Team 54.390 1
489 2019 488 Szkudelski - Łysionek PL-016-19-4306 Szkudelski - Łysionek 53.986 1
490 2019 489 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy PL-0246-19-309 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 53.784 1
103 2019 103 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn DV-09318-19-575 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 205.622 4
119 2019 119 STRAGGLER PL-013-19-59 STRAGGLER 195.681 4
491 2019 490 Lewandowski Kazimierz PL-DERBY-19-829052 Lewandowski Kazimierz 53.582 1
478 2019 477 Przybysz Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-1049966 Przybysz Zbigniew 56.328 2
493 2019 492 TopLofts.eu PL-0414-19-10333 TopLofts.eu 53.179 1
494 2019 493 Van Win Ludwig I BELG-19-2079625 Van Win Ludwig I 53.151 1
495 2019 494 Glinka Dariusz PL-04-19-10590 Glinka Dariusz 52.977 1
268 2019 268 Team BEYERS BELG-19-2140129 Team BEYERS 111.961 2
154 2019 154 Kozakowski Andrzej II PL-0192-19-934 Kozakowski Andrzej II 171.789 4
497 2019 496 Rafałowski Tadeusz PL-0384-19-5979 Rafałowski Tadeusz 52.371 1
498 2019 497 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-624995 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 52.311 1
499 2019 498 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM PL-01-19-2452 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 52.101 1
320 2019 319 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil PL-DERBY-19-744499 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 94.754 5
474 2019 473 D. M. DUNDA PL-0463-19-6465 D. M. DUNDA 57.260 3
500 2019 499 Banach Sławomir PL-014-19-469 Banach Sławomir 51.968 1
329 2019 328 Bury Marek PL-DERBY-19-710061 Bury Marek 93.076 3
501 2019 500 Rakowski - Laskowski PL-0239-19-4617 Rakowski - Laskowski 51.766 1
343 2019 342 Mr. Li - Herbots BELG-19-2131501 Mr. Li - Herbots 90.027 2
502 2019 501 Maciszewski Michał I PL-DERBY-19-442046 Maciszewski Michał I 51.564 1
251 2019 251 Szuniewicz Leon BELG-19-2078886 Szuniewicz Leon 119.821 2
503 2019 502 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BELG-19-2041613 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 51.362 1
324 2019 323 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I BELG-19-6069402 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 93.779 2
504 2019 503 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I PL-014-19-12229 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 50.353 1
505 2019 504 Herbots Gebr. BELG-19-2131465 Herbots Gebr. 50.151 1
506 2019 505 ALEX II PL-012-19-12701 ALEX II 50.075 2
507 2019 506 Tomalla Chali & Ali DV-0270-19-484 Tomalla Chali & Ali 49.950 1
269 2019 269 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II PL-013-19-52 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 111.928 2
508 2019 507 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA PL-DERBY-19-900119 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA 49.580 1
510 2019 509 Łutczyk - Kieda PL-013-19-4016 Łutczyk - Kieda 49.546 1
323 2019 322 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I PL-0384-19-10852 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 94.450 3
231 2019 231 GVC Team PL-0347-19-9635 GVC Team 131.312 4
212 2019 212 Gudz Yevheniy II DV-08867-19-668 Gudz Yevheniy II 140.722 2
511 2019 510 Team BRICON BELG-19-4044279 Team BRICON 48.537 1
237 2019 237 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-014-19-8221 Faszcza Jerzy I 128.249 3
513 2019 512 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-014-19-9653 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 48.335 1
480 2019 479 Palarski Dominik PL-0417-19-348 Palarski Dominik 55.587 2
284 2019 284 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-19-2702 Jamiński Antoni 104.500 2
514 2019 513 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn DV-09318-19-566 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 47.931 1
177 2019 177 ALEX II PL-012-19-12718 ALEX II 157.274 3
515 2019 514 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz PL-DERBY-19-983046 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 47.528 1
496 2019 495 KRIS 2 PL-0296-19-7119 KRIS 2 52.484 3
516 2019 515 Czerwiński Sławomir PL-DERBY-19-1058859 Czerwiński Sławomir 47.326 1
409 2019 408 SZKLARZ PL-DERBY-19-1079842 SZKLARZ 71.685 3
517 2019 516 Frąckowiak Artur II PL-DERBY-19-1200344 Frąckowiak Artur II 47.124 1
290 2019 290 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15427 Ciecierski Dariusz 100.458 2
518 2019 517 Baran Marcin PL-DERBY-19-796476 Baran Marcin 46.821 2
519 2019 518 Bocheńczak Jan PL-0236-19-1060 Bocheńczak Jan 46.519 1
143 2019 143 Andrijauskas Janas LTU-03-19-2770 Andrijauskas Janas 176.598 3
520 2019 519 Rysiek i Irenka PL-0116-19-1139 Rysiek i Irenka 46.317 1
521 2019 520 Van Win Ludwig IV BELG-19-2079668 Van Win Ludwig IV 46.115 1
522 2019 521 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-19-1729294 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 46.008 1
523 2019 522 Sikorski Wojciech PL-016-19-8160 Sikorski Wojciech 45.913 1
524 2019 523 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I PL-0384-19-10828 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 45.798 1
340 2019 339 Lewandowski Kazimierz PL-DERBY-19-829056 Lewandowski Kazimierz 90.800 2
416 2019 415 Warda Mirosław III PL-0211-19-391 Warda Mirosław III 69.444 2
525 2019 524 ALICE & JACOB PL-DERBY-19-751007 ALICE & JACOB 45.106 1
364 2019 363 Konopka Arkadiusz PL-0384-19-15362 Konopka Arkadiusz 83.805 2
512 2019 511 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski PL-DERBY-19-838338 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 48.507 2
383 2019 382 Faszcza Jerzy V PL-014-19-8069 Faszcza Jerzy V 78.709 2
229 2019 229 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn DV-09318-19-568 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 131.420 3
526 2019 525 Van Win Gregory II BELG-19-2079749 Van Win Gregory II 44.328 1
527 2019 526 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-949433 Oleksiak Zbigniew 44.299 1
171 2019 171 Gudz Yevheniy I DV-08867-19-611 Gudz Yevheniy I 161.093 3
528 2019 527 Grzankowski Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-795851 Grzankowski Jarosław 44.097 1
529 2019 528 Warda Mirosław II PL-DERBY-19-606390 Warda Mirosław II 43.908 1
530 2019 529 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-19-8620 Maciorowski Wiesław 43.895 1
205 2019 205 Jaworowski - Zdankowski PL-011-19-7034 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 145.208 4
531 2019 530 Selwent & Siemianis PL-0346-19-4096 Selwent & Siemianis 43.693 1
434 2019 433 Dla Grażynki PL-0425-19-7031 Dla Grażynki 65.688 3
486 2019 485 Bury Marek PL-DERBY-19-710052 Bury Marek 54.448 3
532 2019 531 Grzankowski Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-795674 Grzankowski Jarosław 43.088 1
246 2019 246 ALICE & JACOB II PL-DERBY-19-750727 ALICE & JACOB II 121.490 4
533 2019 532 GREG TEAM II PL-DERBY-19-750901 GREG TEAM II 42.886 1
534 2019 533 Herbots Kobe & Kato BELG-19-2122388 Herbots Kobe & Kato 42.684 1
377 2019 376 Spasówka Sylwester I PL-DERBY-19-593567 Spasówka Sylwester I 79.990 2
278 2019 278 Rysiek i Irenka PL-0414-19-17065 Rysiek i Irenka 108.527 4
404 2019 403 Tomalla Chali & Ali DV-0152-19-109 Tomalla Chali & Ali 72.996 3
190 2019 190 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław PL-0243-19-4019 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 152.405 5
535 2019 534 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I PL-DERBY-19-619842 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 42.356 2
536 2019 535 Warda Mirosław II PL-DERBY-19-606392 Warda Mirosław II 42.281 1
537 2019 536 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I PL-013-19-69 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 42.227 1
538 2019 537 Konieczny - Wardęga PL-0425-19-2839 Konieczny - Wardęga 42.079 1
204 2019 204 Zieliński - Szmagliński PL-0192-19-3298 Zieliński - Szmagliński 145.321 3
539 2019 538 Kamienowski Jan PL-044-19-14323 Kamienowski Jan 41.877 1
56 2019 56 Kubáček Lubomír CZ-0234-19-3355 Kubáček Lubomír 250.632 4
540 2019 539 Derby Brod Club CRO-19-683 Derby Brod Club 41.562 2
465 2019 464 Wanda i Banda PL-03-19-12036 Wanda i Banda 58.680 2
541 2019 540 Paluch Marcin i Bożena PL-DERBY-19-154853 Paluch Marcin i Bożena 41.271 1
542 2019 541 Filipkowski Mirosław II PL-072-19-2120 Filipkowski Mirosław II 41.070 1
543 2019 542 Wanda i Banda PL-03-19-12024 Wanda i Banda 40.868 1
353 2019 352 Darek Kanarek PL-010-19-605 Darek Kanarek 85.994 3
544 2019 543 Rygorowicz Władysław PL-012-19-202 Rygorowicz Władysław 40.336 1
545 2019 544 Pietrewicz Roman IF-TORR-19-1624 Pietrewicz Roman 40.262 1
546 2019 545 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof PL-0406-19-12393 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 40.061 1
547 2019 546 Wanda i Banda PL-DERBY-19-1066976 Wanda i Banda 39.916 1
548 2019 547 Van Win Milan V BELG-19-2079667 Van Win Milan V 39.859 1
549 2019 548 Rafałowski Tadeusz PL-0384-19-5975 Rafałowski Tadeusz 39.706 1
550 2019 549 Faszcza Jerzy V PL-014-19-8064 Faszcza Jerzy V 39.657 1
551 2019 550 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-19-371 Warda Mirosław I 39.455 1
344 2019 343 Maciszewski Michał II PL-DERBY-19-442852 Maciszewski Michał II 89.771 3
552 2019 551 Maciszewski Michał I PL-DERBY-19-442845 Maciszewski Michał I 39.286 1
554 2019 553 TopLofts.eu PL-0414-19-10332 TopLofts.eu 39.051 1
316 2019 315 Fiedorowicz Andrzej PL-016-19-704 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 95.522 4
553 2019 552 Sucholas Paweł PL-DERBY-19-897959 Sucholas Paweł 39.202 2
555 2019 554 Potępski Włodzimierz PL-DERBY-19-606645 Potępski Włodzimierz 38.850 1
556 2019 555 Vanwinkel Jef BELG-19-2103865 Vanwinkel Jef 38.648 1
557 2019 556 Krasińska Aneta PL-0211-19-376 Krasińska Aneta 38.446 1
558 2019 557 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA PL-DERBY-19-900018 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA 38.244 1
132 2019 132 Szymański Grzegorz PL-0384-19-12477 Szymański Grzegorz 182.892 4
559 2019 558 Jabłoński Stanisław PL-0239-19-4476 Jabłoński Stanisław 38.025 1
560 2019 559 GREG TEAM PL-DERBY-19-750962 GREG TEAM 37.841 1
248 2019 248 Van Win Milan II BELG-19-2079726 Van Win Milan II 120.729 4
561 2019 560 OLR Kirjach II UKR-19-2218139 OLR Kirjach II 37.437 1
264 2019 264 Filipkowski Mariusz PL-013-19-5505 Filipkowski Mariusz 113.826 2
562 2019 561 Pędzich Piotr I PL-05-19-11145 Pędzich Piotr I 37.185 1
563 2019 562 Czamara Tadeusz PL-0239-19-8336 Czamara Tadeusz 36.831 1
564 2019 563 Szkudelski - Łysionek PL-016-19-3941 Szkudelski - Łysionek 36.428 1
565 2019 564 Jaguś Roman PL-DERBY-19-796034 Jaguś Roman 36.226 1
566 2019 565 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance BELG-19-6063419 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 36.024 1
567 2019 566 Team Frątczak PL-0187-19-1863 Team Frątczak 35.419 1
568 2019 566 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II PL-013-19-36 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 35.419 1
112 2019 112 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I PL-013-19-57 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 200.600 3
570 2019 568 Van Win Gregory III BELG-19-2079747 Van Win Gregory III 35.217 1
299 2019 298 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-19-2706 Jamiński Antoni 98.703 3
571 2019 569 Fiedorowicz Andrzej PL-016-19-718 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 35.053 2
572 2019 570 Tosik Mariusz PL-0277-19-2862 Tosik Mariusz 35.015 1
573 2019 571 Gillaerts - Brohckaers BELG-19-2041823 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 34.874 1
574 2019 572 Ignatowski Szczepan PL-0457-19-3052 Ignatowski Szczepan 34.454 1
575 2019 573 Gillaerts - Brohckaers BELG-19-2041828 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 34.410 1
576 2019 574 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BELG-19-2140119 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 34.208 1
577 2019 575 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz PL-010-19-341 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 34.034 1
162 2019 162 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski PL-DERBY-19-126909 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 165.082 5
578 2019 576 Van Win Ludwig I BELG-19-2079648 Van Win Ludwig I 33.401 1
371 2019 370 Gotowiec - Tarach PL-0368-19-741 Gotowiec - Tarach 81.627 4
579 2019 577 SZKLARZ PL-DERBY-19-1079855 SZKLARZ 33.199 1
580 2019 578 Sikorski Wojciech PL-016-19-8525 Sikorski Wojciech 32.997 1
99 2019 99 D. M. DUNDA PL-0463-19-6500 D. M. DUNDA 210.073 4
581 2019 579 Maciorowski Wiesław II PL-016-19-6408 Maciorowski Wiesław II 32.795 1
358 2019 357 Grzankowski Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-795684 Grzankowski Jarosław 84.741 4
41 2019 41 Rakowski - Laskowski PL-016-19-3420 Rakowski - Laskowski 272.206 4
164 2019 164 Knajp Zbigniew I PL-DERBY-19-912242 Knajp Zbigniew I 164.745 3
582 2019 580 Sikorski Wojciech PL-016-19-8528 Sikorski Wojciech 32.190 1
273 2019 273 OLR Kirjach I UKR-19-2218134 OLR Kirjach I 109.528 3
583 2019 581 Filipkowski Mariusz PL-013-19-5504 Filipkowski Mariusz 31.988 1
585 2019 583 Gabrys Józef PL-024-19-4107 Gabrys Józef 30.373 1
289 2019 289 Skowronki 405 PL-DERBY-19-708260 Skowronki 405 102.182 2
374 2019 373 Baranowska Jolanta Team PL-DERBY-19-1059980 Baranowska Jolanta Team 81.000 2
586 2019 584 OLR Kirjach I UKR-19-2218156 OLR Kirjach I 29.566 1
587 2019 585 Łój Krzysztof PL-0436-19-395 Łój Krzysztof 29.364 1
213 2019 213 Wróbel Andrzej PL-013-19-3558 Wróbel Andrzej 140.227 3
242 2019 242 Serowik Dariusz PL-014-19-586 Serowik Dariusz 125.981 4
588 2019 586 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski PL-DERBY-19-837883 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 28.961 1
589 2019 587 Vercammen Lars BELG-19-6016123 Vercammen Lars 28.782 1
590 2019 588 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz PL-013-19-11688 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 28.759 1
179 2019 179 Wiśniewski - Michałowski PL-0384-19-5372 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 156.229 4
591 2019 589 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II PL-013-19-84 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 28.355 1
592 2019 590 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak PL-DERBY-19-898504 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak 28.153 1
218 2019 218 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-19-9420 Mielczarek Mirosław 138.047 3
594 2019 592 Konopka Arkadiusz PL-0384-19-15275 Konopka Arkadiusz 27.144 1
209 2019 209 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I PL-DERBY-19-619817 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 142.688 3
595 2019 593 Sikorski Wojciech PL-016-19-8099 Sikorski Wojciech 26.741 1
596 2019 594 Leonauskas Rimvydas I LTU-02-19-1914 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 26.539 1
352 2019 351 Czamara Tadeusz PL-0239-19-8232 Czamara Tadeusz 86.370 2
597 2019 595 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-19-1729258 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 26.337 1
598 2019 596 Kubiszok Artur PL-0491-19-6235 Kubiszok Artur 26.261 1
599 2019 597 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski PL-DERBY-19-126902 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 25.933 1
601 2019 599 Sajdak Janusz PL-0333-19-590 Sajdak Janusz 25.420 1
603 2019 601 Czamara Tadeusz PL-0239-19-8236 Czamara Tadeusz 25.328 1
346 2019 345 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-624978 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 89.378 3
266 2019 266 BANITA DV-02434-19-547 BANITA 113.033 3
604 2019 602 Ptak & Kraśniewski PL-044-19-10716 Ptak & Kraśniewski 24.924 1
605 2019 603 Andrijauskas Janas LTU-03-19-2703 Andrijauskas Janas 24.723 1
331 2019 330 Potępski Włodzimierz PL-DERBY-19-606636 Potępski Włodzimierz 92.928 4
606 2019 604 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5521 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 24.521 1
337 2019 336 Ostaszewski Wojciech PL-012-19-451 Ostaszewski Wojciech 91.557 3
509 2019 508 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8235 Faszcza Jerzy II 49.554 2
608 2019 606 Team BEYERS BELG-19-2140005 Team BEYERS 23.720 2
609 2019 607 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8059 Faszcza Jerzy II 23.512 1
610 2019 608 Karol 013 Team II PL-013-19-6615 Karol 013 Team II 23.319 1
612 2019 610 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof IV PL-DERBY-19-619877 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof IV 23.108 1
613 2019 611 Darek Kanarek PL-013-19-2709 Darek Kanarek 22.899 1
455 2019 454 Gudz Yevheniy I DV-08867-19-623 Gudz Yevheniy I 60.826 3
614 2019 612 Pędzich Piotr I PL-05-19-11138 Pędzich Piotr I 22.099 1
243 2019 243 Ośko Hubert PL-0452-19-741 Ośko Hubert 124.902 3
615 2019 613 Sylwester Ostapiuk PL-DERBY-19-828171 Sylwester Ostapiuk 21.897 1
616 2019 614 Wróbel Andrzej PL-013-19-3559 Wróbel Andrzej 21.493 1
618 2019 616 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-014-19-8278 Faszcza Jerzy IV 21.292 1
619 2019 617 Van Win Gregory III BELG-19-2079756 Van Win Gregory III 21.090 1
620 2019 618 Pieczara Andrzej II PL-DERBY-19-166157 Pieczara Andrzej II 20.888 1
621 2019 619 Bieniek Dariusz S-99-19-513 Bieniek Dariusz 20.798 1
622 2019 620 Bocheńczak Jan PL-0236-19-1048 Bocheńczak Jan 20.686 1
321 2019 320 GREG TEAM II PL-DERBY-19-750936 GREG TEAM II 94.753 2
623 2019 621 Czerwiński Sławomir PL-DERBY-19-1058861 Czerwiński Sławomir 20.378 1
624 2019 622 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-0457-19-2328 Grzywa Mateusz II 20.283 1
301 2019 300 Team BXL BELG-19-6103463 Team BXL 98.477 4
625 2019 623 Stepnowski Tomasz PL-044-19-9707 Stepnowski Tomasz 20.081 1
239 2019 239 Van Win Milan III BELG-19-2079735 Van Win Milan III 126.997 4
626 2019 624 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof PL-0406-19-12351 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 19.879 1
296 2019 295 KRIS 1 PL-0296-19-7124 KRIS 1 98.887 4
173 2019 173 Spasówka Sylwester I PL-DERBY-19-593569 Spasówka Sylwester I 160.243 3
202 2019 202 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II PL-DERBY-19-619847 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 145.618 3
627 2019 625 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-949430 Oleksiak Zbigniew 19.072 1
492 2019 491 Pietrewicz Roman IF-TORR-19-1625 Pietrewicz Roman 53.243 2
628 2019 626 BANITA DV-02434-19-569 BANITA 18.870 1
408 2019 407 Rysiek i Irenka PL-0414-19-17749 Rysiek i Irenka 71.749 5
306 2019 305 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance BELG-19-6063438 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 96.871 2
629 2019 627 Glinka Dariusz PL04-19-10550 Glinka Dariusz 18.668 1
178 2019 178 Van Win Ludwig II BELG-19-2079649 Van Win Ludwig II 156.638 3
631 2019 629 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II PL-014-19-12235 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 18.264 1
632 2019 630 Sylwester Ostapiuk PL-DERBY-19-828139 Sylwester Ostapiuk 17.861 1
448 2019 447 Knajp Zbigniew I PL-DERBY-19-912288 Knajp Zbigniew I 62.719 2
634 2019 632 Trzaska Jacek PL-0384-19-7783 Trzaska Jacek 17.659 1
105 2019 105 Jaworowski - Zdankowski PL-013-19-6999 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 204.586 4
635 2019 633 Filipkowski Mirosław I PL-072-19-2118 Filipkowski Mirosław I 17.255 1
636 2019 634 Kucharczyk Team PL-0414-19-12948 Kucharczyk Team 17.053 1
637 2019 635 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-0457-19-2342 Grzywa Mateusz II 16.650 1
431 2019 430 Kozakowski Andrzej II PL-0192-19-936 Kozakowski Andrzej II 66.555 2
388 2019 387 Darek Kanarek PL-010-19-602 Darek Kanarek 77.580 2
638 2019 636 Frąckowiak Artur I PL-DERBY-19-1200363 Frąckowiak Artur I 15.756 1
639 2019 637 Danilewicz Zdzisław PL-012-19-17 Danilewicz Zdzisław 15.641 1
469 2019 468 Ostaszewski Wojciech PL-012-19-969 Ostaszewski Wojciech 58.193 2
640 2019 638 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-624971 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 15.237 1
641 2019 639 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8058 Faszcza Jerzy II 15.126 1
584 2019 582 Frąckowiak Artur II PL-DERBY-19-1200324 Frąckowiak Artur II 31.708 2
600 2019 598 Ośko Hubert PL-0452-19-802 Ośko Hubert 25.483 2
642 2019 640 Laeremans Frans BELG-19-6103449 Laeremans Frans 14.632 1
602 2019 600 KMP Ostrołęka PL-044-19-11429 KMP Ostrołęka 25.354 2
644 2019 642 Van Win Ludwig V BELG-19-2079713 Van Win Ludwig V 14.228 1
607 2019 605 Jaworowski - Zdankowski PL-013-19-5573 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 24.320 2
645 2019 643 Przybysz Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-1049934 Przybysz Zbigniew 13.655 1
646 2019 644 GREG TEAM PL-DERBY-19-750905 GREG TEAM 13.421 1
647 2019 645 Faszcza Jerzy V PL-014-19-8071 Faszcza Jerzy V 13.235 1
648 2019 646 Szymański Grzegorz PL-0384-19-12469 Szymański Grzegorz 13.219 1
649 2019 647 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-014-19-9656 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 13.017 1
650 2019 648 Belgavet Seiffert Christian III BELG-19-6069407 Belgavet Seiffert Christian III 12.815 1
651 2019 649 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski PL-DERBY-19-837873 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 12.614 1
652 2019 650 Vanwinkel Jef BELG-19-2103883 Vanwinkel Jef 12.395 1
654 2019 652 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski PL-DERBY-19-837859 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 11.604 1
655 2019 653 Van Win Milan III BELG-19-2079734 Van Win Milan III 11.403 1
658 2019 656 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-0457-19-2330 Grzywa Mateusz II 10.999 1
659 2019 657 Sylwester Ostapiuk PL-DERBY-19-828144 Sylwester Ostapiuk 10.797 1
660 2019 658 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna PL-0490-19-3411 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 10.394 1
661 2019 659 Maciszewski Michał I PL-DERBY-19-442199 Maciszewski Michał I 10.192 1
663 2019 661 Rygorowicz Władysław PL-012-19-224 Rygorowicz Władysław 9.788 1
664 2019 662 Kamienowski Jan PL-044-19-14324 Kamienowski Jan 9.586 1
665 2019 663 Van Win Ludwig III BELG-19-2079663 Van Win Ludwig III 8.981 1
666 2019 664 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-624998 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 8.779 1
667 2019 665 Warda Mirosław II PL-DERBY-19-606386 Warda Mirosław II 8.577 1
668 2019 666 Roesner Hartmut DV-01839-19-457 Roesner Hartmut 8.375 1
669 2019 667 Trzaska Jacek PL-0384-19-7754 Trzaska Jacek 7.972 1
670 2019 668 Tomalla Chali & Ali DV-0152-19-117 Tomalla Chali & Ali 7.770 1
671 2019 669 Team BRICON BELG-19-4044268 Team BRICON 7.366 1
672 2019 670 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III PL-DERBY-19-619071 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 6.357 1
673 2019 671 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance BELG-19-6063427 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 6.155 1
674 2019 672 Vanwinkel Jef II BELG-19-2103900 Vanwinkel Jef II 5.954 1
675 2019 673 GREG TEAM II PL-DERBY-19-750903 GREG TEAM II 5.550 1
676 2019 674 Włudzik Maciej PL-059-19-3228 Włudzik Maciej 5.146 1
677 2019 675 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance BELG-19-6063445 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 4.945 1
678 2019 676 Kozakowski Andrzej I PL-0192-19-924 Kozakowski Andrzej I 4.541 1
679 2019 677 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-19-9444 Mielczarek Mirosław 4.339 1
680 2019 678 Paluch Marcin i Bożena PL-DERBY-19-154875 Paluch Marcin i Bożena 4.137 1
681 2019 679 Kozakowski Andrzej I PL-0192-19-945 Kozakowski Andrzej I 3.935 1
682 2019 680 Skowronki 405 PL-DERBY-19-708265 Skowronki 405 2.926 1
683 2019 681 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-014-19-8202 Faszcza Jerzy I 2.523 1
684 2019 682 Konopka Arkadiusz PL-0384-19-15338 Konopka Arkadiusz 2.321 1
685 2019 683 Van Win Milan III BELG-19-2079733 Van Win Milan III 1.917 1
686 2019 684 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-DERBY-19-1059915 Baranowscy P. R. Team 1.715 1
687 2019 685 Sylwester Ostapiuk PL-DERBY-19-828166 Sylwester Ostapiuk 1.514 1
688 2019 686 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-19-2794 Jamiński Antoni 1.312 1
689 2019 687 Team BXL BELG-19-6103469 Team BXL 0.908 1
690 2019 688 Vercammen Lars BELG-19-6016411 Vercammen Lars 0.706 1
617 2019 615 Darek Kanarek PL-010-19-604 Darek Kanarek 21.313 2
1340 2019 689 Darek Kanarek PL-010-19-606 Darek Kanarek 0.000 0
461 2019 460 Derby Brod Club CRO-19-661 Derby Brod Club 59.596 1
1341 2019 689 Derby Brod Club CRO-19-678 Derby Brod Club 0.000 0
1333 2019 689 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna PL-0490-19-3413 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 0.000 0
1334 2019 689 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna PL-0490-19-3417 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 0.000 0
1335 2019 689 Derby Brod Club CRO-19-711 Derby Brod Club 0.000 0
1336 2019 689 Dla Grażynki PL-0425-19-7009 Dla Grażynki 0.000 0
1337 2019 689 Dla Grażynki PL-0425-19-7038 Dla Grażynki 0.000 0
1338 2019 689 Dla Grażynki PL-DERBY-19-774007 Dla Grażynki 0.000 0
1339 2019 689 Dla Grażynki PL-DERBY-19-774022 Dla Grażynki 0.000 0
1326 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-014-19-8205 Faszcza Jerzy I 0.000 0
1327 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-014-19-8208 Faszcza Jerzy I 0.000 0
1328 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-014-19-8218 Faszcza Jerzy I 0.000 0
1329 2019 689 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-19-1729252 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 0.000 0
1330 2019 689 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-19-1729241 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 0.000 0
1331 2019 689 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-19-1729236 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 0.000 0
1332 2019 689 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna PL-0490-19-3430 Dominkiewicz Artur i Anna 0.000 0
1355 2019 689 Fiedorowicz Andrzej PL-016-19-727 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 0.000 0
1356 2019 689 Fiedorowicz Andrzej PL-016-19-714 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 0.000 0
1346 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-014-19-8279 Faszcza Jerzy IV 0.000 0
1347 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy V PL-014-19-8063 Faszcza Jerzy V 0.000 0
1352 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy V PL-014-19-8065 Faszcza Jerzy V 0.000 0
1353 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy V PL-014-19-8070 Faszcza Jerzy V 0.000 0
662 2019 660 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8237 Faszcza Jerzy II 10.084 1
1342 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-014-19-8203 Faszcza Jerzy II 0.000 0
1348 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-014-19-8266 Faszcza Jerzy IV 0.000 0
1349 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-014-19-8267 Faszcza Jerzy IV 0.000 0
1350 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-014-19-8274 Faszcza Jerzy IV 0.000 0
1351 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-014-19-8275 Faszcza Jerzy IV 0.000 0
1343 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy III PL-014-19-8228 Faszcza Jerzy III 0.000 0
1344 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy III PL-014-19-8282 Faszcza Jerzy III 0.000 0
1345 2019 689 Faszcza Jerzy III PL-014-19-8283 Faszcza Jerzy III 0.000 0
1375 2019 689 Frąckowiak Artur II PL-DERBY-19-1200335 Frąckowiak Artur II 0.000 0
1376 2019 689 Frąckowiak Artur II PL-DERBY-19-1200355 Frąckowiak Artur II 0.000 0
1374 2019 689 Frąckowiak Artur II PL-DERBY-19-1200320 Frąckowiak Artur II 0.000 0
1392 2019 689 Frąckowiak Artur I PL-DERBY-19-1200357 Frąckowiak Artur I 0.000 0
1377 2019 689 Gabrys Józef PL-DERBY-19-165256 Gabrys Józef 0.000 0
1378 2019 689 Gardocki - Wesołowski PL-014-19-2288 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
1379 2019 689 Gardocki - Wesołowski PL-014-19-2290 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
1380 2019 689 Gardocki - Wesołowski PL-014-19-2292 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
1381 2019 689 Gardocki - Wesołowski PL-014-19-2299 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
1382 2019 689 Gardocki - Wesołowski PL-014-19-2303 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
1383 2019 689 Gardocki - Wesołowski PL-DERBY-19-124981 Gardocki - Wesołowski 0.000 0
1384 2019 689 Geerinckx Luc & Bart BELG-19-6015824 Geerinckx Luc & Bart 0.000 0
1354 2019 689 Filipkowski Mariusz PL-013-19-5518 Filipkowski Mariusz 0.000 0
1385 2019 689 Filipkowski Mariusz PL-013-19-5530 Filipkowski Mariusz 0.000 0
1386 2019 689 Filipkowski Mirosław I PL-072-19-2107 Filipkowski Mirosław I 0.000 0
1387 2019 689 Filipkowski Mirosław I PL-072-19-2109 Filipkowski Mirosław I 0.000 0
1388 2019 689 Filipkowski Mirosław II PL-072-19-2123 Filipkowski Mirosław II 0.000 0
1391 2019 689 Frąckowiak Artur I PL-DERBY-19-1200345 Frąckowiak Artur I 0.000 0
1389 2019 689 Filipkowski Mirosław II PL-072-19-2015 Filipkowski Mirosław II 0.000 0
1390 2019 689 Filipkowski Mirosław II PL-072-19-2103 Filipkowski Mirosław II 0.000 0
1364 2019 689 Gonera Bogdan PL-0103-19-4743 Gonera Bogdan 0.000 0
1361 2019 689 Gotowiec - Tarach PL-0368-19-974 Gotowiec - Tarach 0.000 0
1358 2019 689 GREG TEAM PL-DERBY-19-751005 GREG TEAM 0.000 0
1359 2019 689 GREG TEAM PL-DERBY-19-751016 GREG TEAM 0.000 0
1360 2019 689 GREG TEAM PL-DERBY-19-751018 GREG TEAM 0.000 0
1363 2019 689 Gotowiec - Tarach PL-0368-19-755 Gotowiec - Tarach 0.000 0
1362 2019 689 GREG TEAM PL-DERBY-19-750733 GREG TEAM 0.000 0
1371 2019 689 Gabrys Józef PL-DERBY-19-165226 Gabrys Józef 0.000 0
1372 2019 689 Gabrys Józef PL-DERBY-19-165254 Gabrys Józef 0.000 0
1373 2019 689 Gillaerts - Brohckaers BELG-19-2041819 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 0.000 0
1367 2019 689 Gonera Bogdan PL-0103-19-4873 Gonera Bogdan 0.000 0
1368 2019 689 Gonera Bogdan PL-0103-194746 Gonera Bogdan 0.000 0
1369 2019 689 Gonera Bogdan PL-0103-19-4745 Gonera Bogdan 0.000 0
1370 2019 689 Glinka Dariusz PL-04-19-10583 Glinka Dariusz 0.000 0
1365 2019 689 Glinka Dariusz PL-04-19-10578 Glinka Dariusz 0.000 0
1366 2019 689 Glinka Dariusz PL-04-19-10571 Glinka Dariusz 0.000 0
1241 2019 689 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-DERBY-19-1059982 Baranowscy P. R. Team 0.000 0
1242 2019 689 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-DERBY-19-1059987 Baranowscy P. R. Team 0.000 0
1246 2019 689 Baran Marcin PL-DERBY-19-796478 Baran Marcin 0.000 0
1264 2019 689 BANITA DV-02434-19-551 BANITA 0.000 0
1265 2019 689 BANITA DV-02434-19-561 BANITA 0.000 0
1248 2019 689 Baranowska Jolanta Team PL-DERBY-19-1059984 Baranowska Jolanta Team 0.000 0
1249 2019 689 Baranowska Jolanta Team PL-DERBY-19-1066959 Baranowska Jolanta Team 0.000 0
1250 2019 689 Baranowska Jolanta Team PL-DERBY-19-1066961 Baranowska Jolanta Team 0.000 0
1251 2019 689 Baranowska Jolanta Team PL-DERBY-19-1066967 Baranowska Jolanta Team 0.000 0
1252 2019 689 Baranowska Jolanta Team PL-DERBY-19-1066968 Baranowska Jolanta Team 0.000 0
1253 2019 689 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5566 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 0.000 0
1247 2019 689 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-DERBY-19-1066977 Baranowscy P. R. Team 0.000 0
1258 2019 689 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5598 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 0.000 0
1259 2019 689 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5594 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 0.000 0
1260 2019 689 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I PL-044-19-5595 Bednarczyk Krzysztof I 0.000 0
1261 2019 689 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I BELG-19-6069394 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 0.000 0
1262 2019 689 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I BELG-19-6069405 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 0.000 0
1254 2019 689 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BELG-19-6069408 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 0.000 0
1255 2019 689 Belgavet Seiffert Christian III BELG-19-6069400 Belgavet Seiffert Christian III 0.000 0
1256 2019 689 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BELG-19-6069401 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 0.000 0
1257 2019 689 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BELG-19-6069404 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 0.000 0
1243 2019 689 BANITA PL-0210-19-13351 BANITA 0.000 0
1244 2019 689 Baran Marcin PL-DERBY-19-796423 Baran Marcin 0.000 0
1245 2019 689 Baran Marcin PL-DERBY-19-796471 Baran Marcin 0.000 0
1263 2019 689 Banach Sławomir PL-014-19-470 Banach Sławomir 0.000 0
656 2019 654 Banach Sławomir PL-014-19-473 Banach Sławomir 11.345 1
1266 2019 689 Andrijauskas Janas LTU-03-19-2704 Andrijauskas Janas 0.000 0
1267 2019 689 Andrijauskas Janas LTU-03-19-2755 Andrijauskas Janas 0.000 0
1268 2019 689 Andrijauskas Janas LTU-03-19-2758 Andrijauskas Janas 0.000 0
1269 2019 689 Andrijauskas Janas LTU-03-19-2760 Andrijauskas Janas 0.000 0
1270 2019 689 Banach Sławomir PL-014-19-467 Banach Sławomir 0.000 0
1271 2019 689 Banach Sławomir PL-014-19-468 Banach Sławomir 0.000 0
1272 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB PL-DERBY-19-751012 ALICE & JACOB 0.000 0
1273 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB PL-DERBY-19-751014 ALICE & JACOB 0.000 0
1274 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB PL-DERBY-19-751015 ALICE & JACOB 0.000 0
1275 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB PL-DERBY-19-751050 ALICE & JACOB 0.000 0
1276 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB II PL-DERBY-19-750622 ALICE & JACOB II 0.000 0
1277 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB II PL-DERBY-19-750670 ALICE & JACOB II 0.000 0
1278 2019 689 ALICE & JACOB II PL-DERBY-19-750714 ALICE & JACOB II 0.000 0
1279 2019 689 ALEX II PL-012-19-12737 ALEX II 0.000 0
445 2019 444 ALEX II PL-012-19-12748 ALEX II 63.434 2
1280 2019 689 ALEX I PL-012-19-12741 ALEX I 0.000 0
1281 2019 689 ALEX I PL-012-19-12749 ALEX I 0.000 0
1282 2019 689 ALEX I PL-012-19-12702 ALEX I 0.000 0
1283 2019 689 ALEX I PL-012-19-12714 ALEX I 0.000 0
1284 2019 689 ALEX I PL-012-19-12727 ALEX I 0.000 0
1285 2019 689 Bieniek Dariusz S-99-19-503 Bieniek Dariusz 0.000 0
1286 2019 689 Bieniek Dariusz S-99-19-504 Bieniek Dariusz 0.000 0
1287 2019 689 Bocheńczak Jan PL-0236-19-1044 Bocheńczak Jan 0.000 0
1288 2019 689 Bieniek Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-1079850 Bieniek Dariusz 0.000 0
1289 2019 689 Bieniek Dariusz S-99-19-549 Bieniek Dariusz 0.000 0
1290 2019 689 Bieniek Dariusz S-99-19-545 Bieniek Dariusz 0.000 0
1291 2019 689 Boboc Marius BELG-19-2081747 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
1292 2019 689 Boboc Marius BELG-19-2081769 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
1293 2019 689 Boboc Marius BELG-19-2081770 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
1294 2019 689 Boboc Marius BELG-19-2081771 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
1295 2019 689 Boboc Marius BELG-19-2081965 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
1296 2019 689 Boboc Marius BELG-19-2081966 Boboc Marius 0.000 0
1297 2019 689 Bury Marek PL-DERBY-19-695941 Bury Marek 0.000 0
1298 2019 689 Braszko Adam PL-0215-19-9823 Braszko Adam 0.000 0
1299 2019 689 Braszko Adam PL-0215-19-9834 Braszko Adam 0.000 0
1300 2019 689 Braszko Adam PL-0215-19-9866 Braszko Adam 0.000 0
1301 2019 689 Braszko Adam PL-0215-19-9924 Braszko Adam 0.000 0
1302 2019 689 Bury Marek PL-DERBY-19-710053 Bury Marek 0.000 0
1303 2019 689 Bury Marek PL-DERBY-19-710054 Bury Marek 0.000 0
1304 2019 689 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław PL-0243-19-4016 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 0.000 0
1305 2019 689 Chlebuś Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-133120 Chlebuś Jarosław 0.000 0
1306 2019 689 Chlebuś Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-133133 Chlebuś Jarosław 0.000 0
1307 2019 689 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15493 Ciecierski Dariusz 0.000 0
1308 2019 689 Danilewicz Zdzisław PL-012-19-19 Danilewicz Zdzisław 0.000 0
1309 2019 689 Darek Kanarek PL-010-19-601 Darek Kanarek 0.000 0
1310 2019 689 Danilewicz Zdzisław PL-012-19-120 Danilewicz Zdzisław 0.000 0
1313 2019 689 Czerwiński Sławomir PL-DERBY-19-1058858 Czerwiński Sławomir 0.000 0
1314 2019 689 D. M. DUNDA PL-0463-19-6476 D. M. DUNDA 0.000 0
1315 2019 689 D. M. DUNDA PL-0463-19-6482 D. M. DUNDA 0.000 0
1316 2019 689 D. M. DUNDA PL-0463-19-6498 D. M. DUNDA 0.000 0
1319 2019 689 Czapski - Olędzki PL-010-19-1071 Czapski - Olędzki 0.000 0
1320 2019 689 Czapski - Olędzki PL-010-19-1074 Czapski - Olędzki 0.000 0
1321 2019 689 Czapski - Olędzki PL-0385-19-2943 Czapski - Olędzki 0.000 0
1311 2019 689 Czapski - Olędzki PL-0385-19-2950 Czapski - Olędzki 0.000 0
1312 2019 689 Czerwiński Sławomir PL-DERBY-19-1058823 Czerwiński Sławomir 0.000 0
1324 2019 689 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław PL-0243-19-4022 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 0.000 0
1325 2019 689 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław PL-0243-19-4029 Charewicz Marek - Prętnicki Przemysław 0.000 0
1322 2019 689 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15451 Ciecierski Dariusz 0.000 0
1323 2019 689 Ciecierski Dariusz PL-044-19-15492 Ciecierski Dariusz 0.000 0
1317 2019 689 Czamara Tadeusz PL-0239-19-8219 Czamara Tadeusz 0.000 0
1318 2019 689 Czamara Tadeusz PL-0239-19-8225 Czamara Tadeusz 0.000 0
1079 2019 689 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-19-2704 Jamiński Antoni 0.000 0
1080 2019 689 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-19-2705 Jamiński Antoni 0.000 0
1089 2019 689 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-19-2707 Jamiński Antoni 0.000 0
1087 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I PL-0384-19-10841 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 0.000 0
1088 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I PL-0384-19-10842 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 0.000 0
1090 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II PL-0384-19-10847 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
1091 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II PL-0384-19-10850 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
1092 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II PL-0384-19-10896 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
1093 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II PL-DERBY-19-126324 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
1094 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II PL-0384-19-12148 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
1095 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II PL-0384-19-12131 Jatczak - Jastrzębski II 0.000 0
1096 2019 689 Jaworowski - Zdankowski PL-011-19-7032 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 0.000 0
1140 2019 689 J.P.M PL-0246-19-1938 J.P.M 0.000 0
1141 2019 689 J.P.M PL-0246-19-1939 J.P.M 0.000 0
1142 2019 689 J.P.M PL-0246-19-1940 J.P.M 0.000 0
1083 2019 689 Jabłoński Stanisław PL-0239-19-4402 Jabłoński Stanisław 0.000 0
1084 2019 689 Jabłoński Stanisław PL-0239-19-4478 Jabłoński Stanisław 0.000 0
1085 2019 689 Jabłoński Stanisław PL-0239-19-4432 Jabłoński Stanisław 0.000 0
1081 2019 689 Jaguś Roman PL-DERBY-19-796032 Jaguś Roman 0.000 0
1082 2019 689 Jabłoński Stanisław PL-DERBY-19-705005 Jabłoński Stanisław 0.000 0
1097 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III PL-DERBY-19-619855 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 0.000 0
1103 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof IV PL-DERBY-19-619097 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof IV 0.000 0
1104 2019 689 Kaczyński J.B.M PL-044-19-10001 Kaczyński J.B.M 0.000 0
1105 2019 689 Kaczyński J.B.M PL-044-19-10013 Kaczyński J.B.M 0.000 0
1106 2019 689 Kaczyński J.B.M PL-044-19-10015 Kaczyński J.B.M 0.000 0
1107 2019 689 Kaczyński J.B.M PL-044-19-10026 Kaczyński J.B.M 0.000 0
1108 2019 689 Kaczyński J.B.M PL-044-19-10029 Kaczyński J.B.M 0.000 0
1111 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II PL-DERBY-19-619849 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 0.000 0
1112 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II PL-DERBY-19-619851 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 0.000 0
1113 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II PL-DERBY-19-619006 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 0.000 0
1100 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II PL-DERBY-19-619846 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof II 0.000 0
1098 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III PL-DERBY-19-619811 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 0.000 0
1099 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III PL-DERBY-19-619820 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof III 0.000 0
1086 2019 689 Jaworowski - Zdankowski PL-013-19-6997 Jaworowski - Zdankowski 0.000 0
1115 2019 689 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I PL-0384-19-10859 Jatczak - Jastrzębski I 0.000 0
1116 2019 689 Jermacz - Zdankowski PL-013-19-6909 Jermacz - Zdankowski 0.000 0
1117 2019 689 Jermacz - Zdankowski PL-013-19-6920 Jermacz - Zdankowski 0.000 0
1114 2019 689 Jermacz - Zdankowski PL-013-19-6924 Jermacz - Zdankowski 0.000 0
1110 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I PL-DERBY-19-619825 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 0.000 0
1109 2019 689 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I PL-DERBY-19-619843 Kacperski Cezary i Krzysztof I 0.000 0
1357 2019 689 GREG TEAM II PL-DERBY-19-750904 GREG TEAM II 0.000 0
1137 2019 689 GREG TEAM II PL-DERBY-19-750969 GREG TEAM II 0.000 0
1138 2019 689 Grejciun Robert PL-0314-19-63 Grejciun Robert 0.000 0
1139 2019 689 Grejciun Robert PL-0314-19-7 Grejciun Robert 0.000 0
1134 2019 689 Grejciun Robert PL-0314-19-5 Grejciun Robert 0.000 0
1135 2019 689 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. PL-DERBY-19-795653 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 0.000 0
1136 2019 689 Grejciun Robert PL-DERBY-19-981310 Grejciun Robert 0.000 0
1132 2019 689 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. PL-DERBY-19-795699 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 0.000 0
1133 2019 689 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. PL-DERBY-19-795905 Grzankowski J. & Kuczyński J. 0.000 0
1120 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-0457-19-2329 Grzywa Mateusz II 0.000 0
1121 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz I PL-0457-19-2341 Grzywa Mateusz I 0.000 0
1126 2019 689 Grzankowski Jarosław II PL-DERBY-19-795820 Grzankowski Jarosław II 0.000 0
1127 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz I PL-0457-19-2332 Grzywa Mateusz I 0.000 0
1128 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz I PL-0457-19-2334 Grzywa Mateusz I 0.000 0
1129 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz I PL-0457-19-2335 Grzywa Mateusz I 0.000 0
1130 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz I PL-0457-19-2338 Grzywa Mateusz I 0.000 0
1131 2019 689 Grzankowski Jarosław PL-DERBY-19-795679 Grzankowski Jarosław 0.000 0
1122 2019 689 Grzankowski Jarosław II PL-DERBY-19-795794 Grzankowski Jarosław II 0.000 0
1123 2019 689 Grzankowski Jarosław II PL-DERBY-19-795809 Grzankowski Jarosław II 0.000 0
1124 2019 689 Grzankowski Jarosław II PL-DERBY-19-795811 Grzankowski Jarosław II 0.000 0
1125 2019 689 Grzankowski Jarosław II PL-DERBY-19-795834 Grzankowski Jarosław II 0.000 0
1118 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-0457-19-2337 Grzywa Mateusz II 0.000 0
1119 2019 689 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-0457-19-2343 Grzywa Mateusz II 0.000 0
1156 2019 689 Gudz Yevheniy I DV-08867-19-642 Gudz Yevheniy I 0.000 0
1157 2019 689 Gudz Yevheniy II DV-03083-19-18 Gudz Yevheniy II 0.000 0
1153 2019 689 Gudz Yevheniy II DV-08867-19-656 Gudz Yevheniy II 0.000 0
1154 2019 689 GVC Team PL-0347-19-9607 GVC Team 0.000 0
1155 2019 689 GVC Team PL-0347-19-9641 GVC Team 0.000 0
1152 2019 689 Herbots Gebr. BELG-19-2131467 Herbots Gebr. 0.000 0
1143 2019 689 Herbots Gebr. BELG-19-2131530 Herbots Gebr. 0.000 0
1144 2019 689 Herbots Kobe & Kato BELG-19-2120953 Herbots Kobe & Kato 0.000 0
1145 2019 689 Herbots Kobe & Kato BELG-19-2122396 Herbots Kobe & Kato 0.000 0
1146 2019 689 Herbots Kobe & Kato BELG-19-2121442 Herbots Kobe & Kato 0.000 0
1147 2019 689 Ignatowski Szczepan PL-0457-19-3006 Ignatowski Szczepan 0.000 0
1148 2019 689 Ignatowski Szczepan PL-0457-19-3011 Ignatowski Szczepan 0.000 0
1149 2019 689 Ignatowski Szczepan PL-0457-19-3025 Ignatowski Szczepan 0.000 0
1150 2019 689 Ignatowski Szczepan PL-0457-19-3031 Ignatowski Szczepan 0.000 0
1151 2019 689 Ignatowski Szczepan PL-0457-19-3049 Ignatowski Szczepan 0.000 0
1174 2019 689 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil PL-0260-19-8148 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 0.000 0
569 2019 567 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil PL-0260-19-8149 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 35.354 1
1171 2019 689 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil PL-DERBY-19-744443 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 0.000 0
1172 2019 689 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil PL-DERBY-19-744498 Kosut Krzysztof i Kamil 0.000 0
1162 2019 689 Knajp Zbigniew II PL-DERBY-19-912275 Knajp Zbigniew II 0.000 0
1175 2019 689 Konopka Arkadiusz PL-0384-19-15376 Konopka Arkadiusz 0.000 0
1176 2019 689 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek PL-0268-19-3285 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 0.000 0
1177 2019 689 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek PL-0268-19-3288 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 0.000 0
1178 2019 689 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek PL-0268-19-810 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 0.000 0
1179 2019 689 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek PL-0268-19-823 Kostorz - Kulik - Matusek 0.000 0
1196 2019 689 Knajp Zbigniew II DV-03690-19-355 Knajp Zbigniew II 0.000 0
1197 2019 689 Knajp Zbigniew II PL-0309-19-3450 Knajp Zbigniew II 0.000 0
1198 2019 689 Knajp Zbigniew II PL-DERBY-19-912226 Knajp Zbigniew II 0.000 0
1199 2019 689 Klimczyk Grzegorz PL-DERBY-19-228700 Klimczyk Grzegorz 0.000 0
1200 2019 689 KMP Ostrołęka PL-044-19-11428 KMP Ostrołęka 0.000 0
1163 2019 689 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-19-3921 Knystautas Valdas 0.000 0
1164 2019 689 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-19-3947 Knystautas Valdas 0.000 0
1165 2019 689 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-19-3953 Knystautas Valdas 0.000 0
1166 2019 689 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-19-3959 Knystautas Valdas 0.000 0
1167 2019 689 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-19-3980 Knystautas Valdas 0.000 0
1158 2019 689 Konieczny - Wardęga PL-099-19-5421 Konieczny - Wardęga 0.000 0
1159 2019 689 Konieczny - Wardęga PL-099-19-5428 Konieczny - Wardęga 0.000 0
1160 2019 689 Konieczny - Wardęga PL-0425-19-2842 Konieczny - Wardęga 0.000 0
1161 2019 689 Konieczny - Wardęga PL-0425-19-2881 Konieczny - Wardęga 0.000 0
1101 2019 689 Kamienowski Jan PL-044-19-14348 Kamienowski Jan 0.000 0
1102 2019 689 Kamienowski Jan PL-044-19-14349 Kamienowski Jan 0.000 0
1183 2019 689 Karol 013 Team I PL-013-19-6677 Karol 013 Team I 0.000 0
1184 2019 689 Karol 013 Team I PL-DERBY-19-133926 Karol 013 Team I 0.000 0
1180 2019 689 Karol 013 Team II PL-013-19-6625 Karol 013 Team II 0.000 0
1181 2019 689 Karol 013 Team II PL-013-19-6649 Karol 013 Team II 0.000 0
1182 2019 689 Karol 013 Team II PL-013-19-6650 Karol 013 Team II 0.000 0
1185 2019 689 Karol 013 Team II PL-013-19-6711 Karol 013 Team II 0.000 0
1188 2019 689 KMP Ostrołęka PL-044-19-11432 KMP Ostrołęka 0.000 0
1189 2019 689 KMP Ostrołęka PL-044-19-11437 KMP Ostrołęka 0.000 0
1190 2019 689 KMP Ostrołęka PL-044-19-11441 KMP Ostrołęka 0.000 0
1191 2019 689 KMP Ostrołęka PL-044-19-11446 KMP Ostrołęka 0.000 0
1192 2019 689 Knajp Zbigniew I DV-03690-19-352 Knajp Zbigniew I 0.000 0
1193 2019 689 Knajp Zbigniew I PL-0309-19-3443 Knajp Zbigniew I 0.000 0
308 2019 307 Knajp Zbigniew I PL-0309-19-3446 Knajp Zbigniew I 96.633 1
1186 2019 689 Kazura PL-0383-19-3052 Kazura 0.000 0
1187 2019 689 Kazura PL-0383-19-3152 Kazura 0.000 0
1194 2019 689 Klimczyk Grzegorz PL-DERBY-19-228698 Klimczyk Grzegorz 0.000 0
1195 2019 689 Klimczyk Grzegorz PL-DERBY-19-228602 Klimczyk Grzegorz 0.000 0
1168 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej I PL-0192-19-954 Kozakowski Andrzej I 0.000 0
1230 2019 689 Krasińska Aneta PL-0211-19-332 Krasińska Aneta 0.000 0
1236 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej II PL-0192-19-953 Kozakowski Andrzej II 0.000 0
1237 2019 689 Krasińska Aneta PL-014-19-8285 Krasińska Aneta 0.000 0
1238 2019 689 Krasińska Aneta PL-014-19-8286 Krasińska Aneta 0.000 0
1239 2019 689 Krasińska Aneta PL-0211-19-385 Krasińska Aneta 0.000 0
1240 2019 689 Krasińska Aneta PL-0211-19-387 Krasińska Aneta 0.000 0
1169 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej I PL-0192-19-926 Kozakowski Andrzej I 0.000 0
1170 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej I PL-0192-19-937 Kozakowski Andrzej I 0.000 0
1173 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej I PL-0192-19-915 Kozakowski Andrzej I 0.000 0
1234 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej II PL-0192-19-938 Kozakowski Andrzej II 0.000 0
1235 2019 689 Kozakowski Andrzej II PL-0192-19-941 Kozakowski Andrzej II 0.000 0
1232 2019 689 KRIS 1 PL-0296-19-7117 KRIS 1 0.000 0
1233 2019 689 KRIS 1 PL-0296-19-7121 KRIS 1 0.000 0
1231 2019 689 KRIS 1 PL-0296-19-7107 KRIS 1 0.000 0
1224 2019 689 Kubáček Lubomír CZ-0234-19-3364 Kubáček Lubomír 0.000 0
1225 2019 689 Kubáček Lubomír CZ-0234-19-3365 Kubáček Lubomír 0.000 0
1226 2019 689 Kubáček Lubomír CZ-0234-19-3406 Kubáček Lubomír 0.000 0
1227 2019 689 Kubáček Lubomír CZ-0234-19-3407 Kubáček Lubomír 0.000 0
1228 2019 689 Kubiszok Artur PL-0491-19-6201 Kubiszok Artur 0.000 0
1229 2019 689 Kubiszok Artur PL-0491-19-6202 Kubiszok Artur 0.000 0
1222 2019 689 Kucharczyk Team PL-0385-19-2748 Kucharczyk Team 0.000 0
1214 2019 689 Kuczyński Józef PL-014-19-12192 Kuczyński Józef 0.000 0
1215 2019 689 Kuczyński Józef PL-014-19-12196 Kuczyński Józef 0.000 0
1216 2019 689 Kuczyński Józef PL-014-19-12197 Kuczyński Józef 0.000 0
1223 2019 689 KRIS 2 PL-0296-19-7140 KRIS 2 0.000 0
1217 2019 689 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I PL-014-19-12236 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 0.000 0
1218 2019 689 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I PL-014-19-12240 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 0.000 0
1219 2019 689 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II PL-014-19-12234 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 0.000 0
1220 2019 689 Kuczyński Józef PL-014-19-12193 Kuczyński Józef 0.000 0
1221 2019 689 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I PL-014-19-12228 Kulesza Daniel & Anna I 0.000 0
1206 2019 689 Kurek Wiesław PL-DERBY-19-1079978 Kurek Wiesław 0.000 0
1207 2019 689 Kurek Wiesław PL-04-19-710 Kurek Wiesław 0.000 0
1208 2019 689 La Colombophile Belge BELG-19-5073271 La Colombophile Belge 0.000 0
1209 2019 689 La Colombophile Belge BELG-19-5073272 La Colombophile Belge 0.000 0
1210 2019 689 La Colombophile Belge BELG-19-5099385 La Colombophile Belge 0.000 0
1211 2019 689 Laeremans Frans BELG-19-6103422 Laeremans Frans 0.000 0
1212 2019 689 Laeremans Frans BELG-19-6103430 Laeremans Frans 0.000 0
1213 2019 689 Laeremans Frans BELG-19-6103431 Laeremans Frans 0.000 0
783 2019 689 Team BXL BELG-19-6103464 Team BXL 0.000 0
782 2019 689 Team BRICON BELG-19-4044289 Team BRICON 0.000 0
785 2019 689 Team Frątczak PL-DERBY-19-480100 Team Frątczak 0.000 0
786 2019 689 TJW PL-0219-19-1475 TJW 0.000 0
787 2019 689 TJW PL-0219-19-1483 TJW 0.000 0
788 2019 689 Team BRICON BELG-19-4044271 Team BRICON 0.000 0
789 2019 689 Team BEYERS BELG-19-2140015 Team BEYERS 0.000 0
792 2019 689 Szymański Grzegorz PL-0384-19-12468 Szymański Grzegorz 0.000 0
790 2019 689 Szuniewicz Leon BELG-19-2078898 Szuniewicz Leon 0.000 0
791 2019 689 Szymański Grzegorz PL-0384-19-12423 Szymański Grzegorz 0.000 0
804 2019 689 Szuniewicz Leon BELG-19-2078751 Szuniewicz Leon 0.000 0
805 2019 689 Szuniewicz Leon BELG-19-2078752 Szuniewicz Leon 0.000 0
806 2019 689 Szkudelski - Łysionek PL-016-19-3950 Szkudelski - Łysionek 0.000 0
798 2019 689 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz PL-013-19-11681 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 0.000 0
799 2019 689 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz PL-013-19-11684 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 0.000 0
800 2019 689 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz PL-013-19-11687 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 0.000 0
801 2019 689 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz PL-013-19-11698 Szczech Radosław i Grzegorz 0.000 0
802 2019 689 SZKLARZ PL-DERBY-19-1079851 SZKLARZ 0.000 0
803 2019 689 Szkudelski - Łysionek PL-016-19-3943 Szkudelski - Łysionek 0.000 0
793 2019 689 Sucholas Paweł PL-DERBY-19-897981 Sucholas Paweł 0.000 0
796 2019 689 Sucholas Monika PL-0309-19-3445 Sucholas Monika 0.000 0
797 2019 689 Sucholas Monika PL-DERBY-19-912225 Sucholas Monika 0.000 0
856 2019 689 Strzyżewski Tomasz PL-014-19-7100 Strzyżewski Tomasz 0.000 0
857 2019 689 Strzyżewski Tomasz PL-014-19-7105 Strzyżewski Tomasz 0.000 0
643 2019 641 Sucholas Monika PL-DERBY-19-912277 Sucholas Monika 14.286 1
794 2019 689 Sucholas Paweł PL-011-19-6090 Sucholas Paweł 0.000 0
795 2019 689 Sucholas Paweł PL-DERBY-19-897952 Sucholas Paweł 0.000 0
807 2019 689 Van Win Dylan I BELG-19-2079669 Van Win Dylan I 0.000 0
808 2019 689 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance BELG-19-6063434 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 0.000 0
838 2019 689 Van Loock - Delaet I BELG-19-2079793 Van Loock - Delaet I 0.000 0
839 2019 689 Van Loock - Delaet I BELG-19-2079794 Van Loock - Delaet I 0.000 0
812 2019 689 Van Win Dylan I BELG-19-2079763 Van Win Dylan I 0.000 0
813 2019 689 Van Win Dylan I BELG-19-2079766 Van Win Dylan I 0.000 0
814 2019 689 Van Win Dylan I BELG-19-2079767 Van Win Dylan I 0.000 0
815 2019 689 Van Win Dylan II BELG-19-2079761 Van Win Dylan II 0.000 0
816 2019 689 Van Win Dylan II BELG-19-2079762 Van Win Dylan II 0.000 0
817 2019 689 Van Win Dylan II BELG-19-2079765 Van Win Dylan II 0.000 0
818 2019 689 Van Win Dylan II BELG-19-2079768 Van Win Dylan II 0.000 0
819 2019 689 Van Win Dylan II BELG-19-2079770 Van Win Dylan II 0.000 0
809 2019 689 Van Win Dylan III BELG-19-2079679 Van Win Dylan III 0.000 0
810 2019 689 Van Win Dylan III BELG-19-2079680 Van Win Dylan III 0.000 0
811 2019 689 Van Win Dylan III BELG-19-2079764 Van Win Dylan III 0.000 0
821 2019 689 Van Win Dylan III BELG-19-2079782 Van Win Dylan III 0.000 0
822 2019 689 Van Win Dylan III BELG-19-2079783 Van Win Dylan III 0.000 0
823 2019 689 Van Win Dylan IV BELG-19-2079677 Van Win Dylan IV 0.000 0
828 2019 689 Van Win Gregory I BELG-19-2041787 Van Win Gregory I 0.000 0
829 2019 689 Van Win Gregory I BELG-19-2079785 Van Win Gregory I 0.000 0
830 2019 689 Van Win Gregory I BELG-19-6096200 Van Win Gregory I 0.000 0
824 2019 689 Van Win Gregory I NL-19-1121740 Van Win Gregory I 0.000 0
825 2019 689 Van Win Gregory II BELG-19-2079745 Van Win Gregory II 0.000 0
826 2019 689 Van Win Gregory II BELG-19-2079746 Van Win Gregory II 0.000 0
827 2019 689 Van Win Gregory II BELG-19-2079748 Van Win Gregory II 0.000 0
611 2019 609 Tosik Mariusz PL-0277-19-2828 Tosik Mariusz 23.232 1
834 2019 689 Tosik Mariusz PL-0277-19-2873 Tosik Mariusz 0.000 0
831 2019 689 Tomalla Chali & Ali DV-0270-19-490 Tomalla Chali & Ali 0.000 0
832 2019 689 TopLofts.eu PL-0414-19-10285 TopLofts.eu 0.000 0
833 2019 689 TopLofts.eu PL-0414-19-10294 TopLofts.eu 0.000 0
784 2019 689 Tomalla Chali & Ali DV-0152-19-155 Tomalla Chali & Ali 0.000 0
835 2019 689 Trzaska Jacek PL-0384-19-7786 Trzaska Jacek 0.000 0
633 2019 631 Trzaska Jacek PL-0384-19-7791 Trzaska Jacek 17.845 1
836 2019 689 Trzaska Jacek PL-0384-19-7793 Trzaska Jacek 0.000 0
837 2019 689 Trzaska Jacek PL-0384-19-7796 Trzaska Jacek 0.000 0
843 2019 689 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan BELG-19-2041488 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 0.000 0
844 2019 689 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan BELG-19-2041489 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 0.000 0
845 2019 689 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan BELG-19-2041493 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 0.000 0
846 2019 689 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan BELG-19-2041496 Van de Wijngaerdt Johan 0.000 0
840 2019 689 Van Loock - Delaet I BELG-19-2079773 Van Loock - Delaet I 0.000 0
841 2019 689 Van Loock - Delaet I BELG-19-2079774 Van Loock - Delaet I 0.000 0
842 2019 689 Van Loock - Delaet I BELG-19-2079775 Van Loock - Delaet I 0.000 0
847 2019 689 Van der Gucht - Weynants BELG-19-6211314 Van der Gucht - Weynants 0.000 0
848 2019 689 Van der Gucht - Weynants BELG-19-6199688 Van der Gucht - Weynants 0.000 0
849 2019 689 Van der Gucht - Weynants BELG-19-6199664 Van der Gucht - Weynants 0.000 0
858 2019 689 Spasówka Sylwester I PL-DERBY-19-593570 Spasówka Sylwester I 0.000 0
859 2019 689 Spasówka Sylwester I PL-0411-19-626 Spasówka Sylwester I 0.000 0
860 2019 689 Spasówka Sylwester I PL-DERBY-19-593572 Spasówka Sylwester I 0.000 0
861 2019 689 Stepnowski Tomasz PL-044-19-8864 Stepnowski Tomasz 0.000 0
862 2019 689 Stepnowski Tomasz PL-044-19-8865 Stepnowski Tomasz 0.000 0
854 2019 689 STRAGGLER PL-0466-19-662 STRAGGLER 0.000 0
855 2019 689 STRAGGLER PL-DERBY-19-198895 STRAGGLER 0.000 0
863 2019 689 STRAGGLER PL-023-19-1451 STRAGGLER 0.000 0
864 2019 689 Stepnowski Tomasz PL-044-19-9714 Stepnowski Tomasz 0.000 0
865 2019 689 Stepnowski Tomasz PL-044-19-8866 Stepnowski Tomasz 0.000 0
851 2019 689 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski PL-013-19-2741 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 0.000 0
850 2019 689 Sikorski Wojciech PL-016-19-8095 Sikorski Wojciech 0.000 0
879 2019 689 Sikorski Wojciech PL-016-19-8530 Sikorski Wojciech 0.000 0
852 2019 689 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski PL-013-19-2758 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 0.000 0
853 2019 689 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski PL-013-19-2763 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 0.000 0
873 2019 689 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski PL-DERBY-19-838337 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 0.000 0
866 2019 689 Sajdak Janusz PL-0333-19-579 Sajdak Janusz 0.000 0
870 2019 689 Sajdak Janusz PL-0333-19-575 Sajdak Janusz 0.000 0
894 2019 689 Rzepka Marek i Marcin PL-0316-19-2903 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 0.000 0
895 2019 689 Rzepka Marek i Marcin PL-0316-19-2940 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 0.000 0
896 2019 689 Rzepka Marek i Marcin PL-0316-19-2936 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 0.000 0
897 2019 689 Rzepka Marek i Marcin PL0316-19-2854 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 0.000 0
872 2019 689 Rysiek i Irenka PL-0414-19-17067 Rysiek i Irenka 0.000 0
871 2019 689 Rzepka Marek i Marcin PL-0316-19-2954 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 0.000 0
880 2019 689 Serowik Dariusz PL-014-19-600 Serowik Dariusz 0.000 0
874 2019 689 Selwent & Siemianis PL-0346-19-4103 Selwent & Siemianis 0.000 0
881 2019 689 Serowik Dariusz PL-014-19-556 Serowik Dariusz 0.000 0
882 2019 689 Serowik Dariusz PL-014-19-580 Serowik Dariusz 0.000 0
867 2019 689 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski PL-DERBY-19-837896 Sebastian Ostoja - Lniski 0.000 0
868 2019 689 SECUROM.PL PL-DERBY-19-118692 SECUROM.PL 0.000 0
869 2019 689 SECUROM.PL PL-DERBY-19-208822 SECUROM.PL 0.000 0
875 2019 689 SECUROM.PL PL-DERBY-19-208830 SECUROM.PL 0.000 0
876 2019 689 SECUROM.PL PL-DERBY-19-208836 SECUROM.PL 0.000 0
877 2019 689 Selwent & Siemianis PL-0346-19-4026 Selwent & Siemianis 0.000 0
878 2019 689 Selwent & Siemianis PL-0346-19-4030 Selwent & Siemianis 0.000 0
883 2019 689 Roesner Hartmut DV-01839-19-459 Roesner Hartmut 0.000 0
630 2019 628 Roesner Hartmut DV-01839-19-474 Roesner Hartmut 18.519 1
885 2019 689 Rudyk Olenka UKR-19-2218163 Rudyk Olenka 0.000 0
886 2019 689 Rudyk Olenka UKR-19-2218207 Rudyk Olenka 0.000 0
887 2019 689 Rudyk Olenka UKR-19-2218164 Rudyk Olenka 0.000 0
888 2019 689 Rakowski - Laskowski PL-0239-19-4627 Rakowski - Laskowski 0.000 0
889 2019 689 Rakowski - Laskowski PL-0239-19-4692 Rakowski - Laskowski 0.000 0
890 2019 689 Roesner Hartmut DV-01839-19-432 Roesner Hartmut 0.000 0
904 2019 689 Rafałowski Tadeusz PL-0384-19-14691 Rafałowski Tadeusz 0.000 0
905 2019 689 Rakowski - Laskowski PL-016-19-3403 Rakowski - Laskowski 0.000 0
907 2019 689 Rafałowski Tadeusz PL-0384-19-5940 Rafałowski Tadeusz 0.000 0
908 2019 689 Rafałowski Tadeusz PL-0384-19-5963 Rafałowski Tadeusz 0.000 0
892 2019 689 Rygorowicz Władysław PL-012-19-508 Rygorowicz Władysław 0.000 0
893 2019 689 Rygorowicz Władysław PL-012-19-542 Rygorowicz Władysław 0.000 0
898 2019 689 Rygorowicz Władysław PL-012-19-206 Rygorowicz Władysław 0.000 0
899 2019 689 Rumiński Tomasz PL-DERBY-19-1004778 Rumiński Tomasz 0.000 0
900 2019 689 Rumiński Tomasz PL-DERBY-19-1004764 Rumiński Tomasz 0.000 0
884 2019 689 Rudyk Olenka UKR-19-2218170 Rudyk Olenka 0.000 0
891 2019 689 Roesner Hartmut DV-01839-19-452 Roesner Hartmut 0.000 0
901 2019 689 Przybysz Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-1049951 Przybysz Zbigniew 0.000 0
902 2019 689 Ptak & Kraśniewski PL-044-19-11449 Ptak & Kraśniewski 0.000 0
903 2019 689 Ptak & Kraśniewski PL-044-19-11451 Ptak & Kraśniewski 0.000 0
906 2019 689 Ptak & Kraśniewski PL-044-19-10705 Ptak & Kraśniewski 0.000 0
909 2019 689 POPOWIANKI - Team PL-DERBY-19-1060059 POPOWIANKI - Team 0.000 0
939 2019 689 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce PL-DERBY-19-554941 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce 0.000 0
943 2019 689 PIKO PL-DERBY-19-130362 PIKO 0.000 0
944 2019 689 PIKO PL-DERBY-19-130367 PIKO 0.000 0
940 2019 689 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce PL-DERBY-19-554904 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina MWG Dobczyce 0.000 0
910 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz PL-0211-19-601 Potępski Włodzimierz 0.000 0
911 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz II PL-0211-19-610 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
912 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz II PL-0211-19-614 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
913 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz II PL-0211-19-615 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
914 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz II PL-0211-19-621 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
915 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz II PL-0211-19-622 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
916 2019 689 Potępski Włodzimierz II PL-0211-19-609 Potępski Włodzimierz II 0.000 0
927 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BELG-19-2041597 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 0.000 0
928 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BELG-19-2041672 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 0.000 0
929 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BELG-19-2084936 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 0.000 0
924 2019 689 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof PL-0406-19-12360 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 0.000 0
925 2019 689 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof PL-0406-19-12388 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 0.000 0
926 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech II BE-19-2084921 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 0.000 0
930 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe I NL-19-1670832 Peter van de Merwe I 0.000 0
931 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe I NL-19-1670834 Peter van de Merwe I 0.000 0
920 2019 689 Palarski Dominik PL-0417-19-355 Palarski Dominik 0.000 0
922 2019 689 Palarski Dominik PL-0417-19-342 Palarski Dominik 0.000 0
923 2019 689 Palarski Dominik PL-0417-19-344 Palarski Dominik 0.000 0
921 2019 689 Paluch Marcin i Bożena PL-DERBY-19-154851 Paluch Marcin i Bożena 0.000 0
917 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech BELG-19-2041618 Pankiewicz Wojciech 0.000 0
918 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech BELG-19-2078838 Pankiewicz Wojciech 0.000 0
919 2019 689 Pankiewicz Wojciech BELG-19-6103466 Pankiewicz Wojciech 0.000 0
941 2019 689 PIKO PL-011-19-5056 PIKO 0.000 0
942 2019 689 PIKO PL-0263-19-14675 PIKO 0.000 0
934 2019 689 Pieczara Andrzej II PL-DERBY-19-166160 Pieczara Andrzej II 0.000 0
935 2019 689 Pietrewicz Roman IF-TORR-19-1621 Pietrewicz Roman 0.000 0
936 2019 689 Pietrewicz Roman IF-TORR-19-1622 Pietrewicz Roman 0.000 0
937 2019 689 Pietrewicz Roman IF-TORR-19-1623 Pietrewicz Roman 0.000 0
938 2019 689 Pieczara Andrzej II PL-DERBY-19-166115 Pieczara Andrzej II 0.000 0
336 2019 335 Pieczara Andrzej II PL-DERBY-19-166129 Pieczara Andrzej II 91.919 1
948 2019 689 Pędzich Piotr I PL-05-19-11147 Pędzich Piotr I 0.000 0
949 2019 689 Pędzich Piotr I PL-05-19-11153 Pędzich Piotr I 0.000 0
950 2019 689 Pędzich Piotr I PL-05-19-11158 Pędzich Piotr I 0.000 0
951 2019 689 Pędzich Piotr I PL-05-19-11187 Pędzich Piotr I 0.000 0
952 2019 689 Pieczara Andrzej I PL-DERBY-19-166113 Pieczara Andrzej I 0.000 0
953 2019 689 Pieczara Andrzej I PL-DERBY-19-166112 Pieczara Andrzej I 0.000 0
954 2019 689 Pieczara Andrzej I PL-DERBY-19-166133 Pieczara Andrzej I 0.000 0
955 2019 689 Pieczara Andrzej I PL-DERBY-19-166134 Pieczara Andrzej I 0.000 0
932 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe I NL-19-1670837 Peter van de Merwe I 0.000 0
933 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe I NL-19-1670839 Peter van de Merwe I 0.000 0
945 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe II NL-19-1679605 Peter van de Merwe II 0.000 0
946 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe II NL-19-1679607 Peter van de Merwe II 0.000 0
947 2019 689 Peter van de Merwe II NL-19-1679608 Peter van de Merwe II 0.000 0
982 2019 689 Ostaszewski Wojciech PL-012-19-956 Ostaszewski Wojciech 0.000 0
977 2019 689 Ostaszewski Wojciech PL-DERBY-19-127645 Ostaszewski Wojciech 0.000 0
978 2019 689 Ostaszewski Wojciech PL-DERBY-19-127650 Ostaszewski Wojciech 0.000 0
979 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina II UKR-19-2218153 OLR Master Ukraina II 0.000 0
980 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina II UKR-19-2218155 OLR Master Ukraina II 0.000 0
981 2019 689 Olszak Artur i Damian PL-013-19-5801 Olszak Artur i Damian 0.000 0
991 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina I UKR-19-2218182 OLR Master Ukraina I 0.000 0
992 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina II UKR-19-2218146 OLR Master Ukraina II 0.000 0
993 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina II UKR-19-2218148 OLR Master Ukraina II 0.000 0
983 2019 689 OLR Kirjach II UKR-19-2218141 OLR Kirjach II 0.000 0
987 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina I UKR-19-2218140 OLR Master Ukraina I 0.000 0
988 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina I UKR-19-2218159 OLR Master Ukraina I 0.000 0
989 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina I UKR-19-2218162 OLR Master Ukraina I 0.000 0
990 2019 689 OLR Master Ukraina I UKR-19-2218172 OLR Master Ukraina I 0.000 0
984 2019 689 OLR Kirjach II UKR-19-2218104 OLR Kirjach II 0.000 0
966 2019 689 OLENDER Team PL-0239-19-7243 OLENDER Team 0.000 0
967 2019 689 OLENDER Team PL-0239-19-7245 OLENDER Team 0.000 0
985 2019 689 OLR Kirjach I UKR-19-2218128 OLR Kirjach I 0.000 0
986 2019 689 OLR Kirjach I UKR-19-2218138 OLR Kirjach I 0.000 0
964 2019 689 OLENDER Team PL-0239-19-7206 OLENDER Team 0.000 0
965 2019 689 OLENDER Team PL-0239-19-7211 OLENDER Team 0.000 0
960 2019 689 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-949435 Oleksiak Zbigniew 0.000 0
961 2019 689 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-949436 Oleksiak Zbigniew 0.000 0
962 2019 689 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-949445 Oleksiak Zbigniew 0.000 0
963 2019 689 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-DERBY-19-949077 Oleksiak Zbigniew 0.000 0
958 2019 689 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz PL-010-19-352 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 0.000 0
956 2019 689 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz PL-010-19-364 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 0.000 0
957 2019 689 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz PL-010-19-368 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 0.000 0
971 2019 689 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert PL-DERBY-19-124714 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 0.000 0
959 2019 689 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz PL-010-19-309 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 0.000 0
972 2019 689 Mykytiuk - Paterak UKR-19-2844053 Mykytiuk - Paterak 0.000 0
973 2019 689 Mykytiuk - Paterak UKR-19-2844055 Mykytiuk - Paterak 0.000 0
974 2019 689 Mykytiuk - Paterak UKR-19-2844057 Mykytiuk - Paterak 0.000 0
975 2019 689 Mykytiuk - Paterak UKR-19-2844059 Mykytiuk - Paterak 0.000 0
976 2019 689 Mykytiuk - Paterak UKR-19-2844060 Mykytiuk - Paterak 0.000 0
968 2019 689 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz PL-DERBY-19-983048 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 0.000 0
969 2019 689 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz PL-DERBY-19-983049 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 0.000 0
970 2019 689 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz PL-DERBY-19-983050 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 0.000 0
994 2019 689 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-19-9446 Mielczarek Mirosław 0.000 0
995 2019 689 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold PL-0384-19-5108 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 0.000 0
1006 2019 689 Mielczarczyk Szczepan PL-DERBY-19-1055307 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 0.000 0
1007 2019 689 Mielczarczyk Szczepan PL-DERBY-19-1055345 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 0.000 0
1008 2019 689 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-19-9409 Mielczarek Mirosław 0.000 0
999 2019 689 Mortal Kombat Team CZ-0259-19-847 Mortal Kombat Team 0.000 0
996 2019 689 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold PL-0384-19-5120 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 0.000 0
997 2019 689 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold PL-0384-19-5124 Mocarscy Tadeusz i Witold 0.000 0
998 2019 689 Mortal Kombat Team CZ-0234-19-4220 Mortal Kombat Team 0.000 0
1010 2019 689 Mielczarczyk Szczepan PL-01-19-154 Mielczarczyk Szczepan 0.000 0
1000 2019 689 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy PL-0246-19-305 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 0.000 0
1009 2019 689 Michalczyk Adam i Józef PL-0314-19-1368 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 0.000 0
1001 2019 689 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy PL-0246-19-5150 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 0.000 0
1002 2019 689 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy PL-0246-19-5310 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 0.000 0
1003 2019 689 Michalczyk Adam i Józef PL-0314-19-1321 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 0.000 0
1004 2019 689 Michalczyk Adam i Józef PL-0314-19-1324 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 0.000 0
1005 2019 689 Michalczyk Adam i Józef PL-0314-19-1331 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 0.000 0
653 2019 651 Michalczyk Adam i Józef PL-0314-19-1345 Michalczyk Adam i Józef 11.765 1
1018 2019 689 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I PL-013-19-83 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 0.000 0
1019 2019 689 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I PL-013-19-29 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda I 0.000 0
1023 2019 689 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy PL-0243-19-5119 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 0.000 0
1011 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał II PL-DERBY-19-442186 Maciszewski Michał II 0.000 0
1012 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał II PL-DERBY-19-442868 Maciszewski Michał II 0.000 0
1063 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław II PL-016-19-6412 Maciorowski Wiesław II 0.000 0
1065 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał I PL-DERBY-19-442857 Maciszewski Michał I 0.000 0
1066 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał I PL-DERBY-19-442835 Maciszewski Michał I 0.000 0
1067 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał I PL-DERBY-19-442029 Maciszewski Michał I 0.000 0
1020 2019 689 Makarewicz Team PL-013-19-6345 Makarewicz Team 0.000 0
1013 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał II PL-DERBY-19-442846 Maciszewski Michał II 0.000 0
1014 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał II PL-DERBY-19-442849 Maciszewski Michał II 0.000 0
1015 2019 689 Maciszewski Michał II PL-DERBY-19-442197 Maciszewski Michał II 0.000 0
1016 2019 689 Makarewicz Team PL-013-19-5511 Makarewicz Team 0.000 0
1017 2019 689 Makarewicz Team PL-013-19-6335 Makarewicz Team 0.000 0
1025 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław PL-DERBY-19-796287 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
1026 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław PL-DERBY-19-796289 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
1027 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław PL-DERBY-19-796280 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
1028 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław PL-DERBY-19-796281 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
1029 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław PL-DERBY-19-796294 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
1030 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław PL-DERBY-19-796286 Małolepszy Radosław 0.000 0
1031 2019 689 Małolepszy Radosław II PL-DERBY-19-796295 Małolepszy Radosław II 0.000 0
1032 2019 689 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław PL-044-19-8653 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 0.000 0
1033 2019 689 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław PL-DERBY-19-204486 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 0.000 0
1034 2019 689 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław PL-DERBY-19-204496 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 0.000 0
160 2019 160 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław PL044-19-9416 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 165.630 3
1024 2019 689 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław PL-044-19-8683 Mamiński Mariusz - Makowski Przemysław 0.000 0
1022 2019 689 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II PL-013-19-58 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 0.000 0
593 2019 591 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II PL-013-19-76 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 27.528 2
1021 2019 689 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II PL-013-19-82 Maładzieżnaja Kamanda II 0.000 0
1035 2019 689 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-625000 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 0.000 0
1036 2019 689 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-014-19-9623 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 0.000 0
1037 2019 689 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-014-19-9651 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 0.000 0
1057 2019 689 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz PL-DERBY-19-624980 Łechtańscy Andrzej i Dariusz 0.000 0
1038 2019 689 Lipiński Marek PL-014-19-3438 Lipiński Marek 0.000 0
1058 2019 689 Łój Krzysztof PL-0436-19-396 Łój Krzysztof 0.000 0
1059 2019 689 Łój Krzysztof PL-0436-19-397 Łój Krzysztof 0.000 0
1064 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-19-8625 Maciorowski Wiesław 0.000 0
1060 2019 689 Łutczyk - Kieda PL-DERBY-19-418418 Łutczyk - Kieda 0.000 0
1061 2019 689 Łutczyk - Kieda PL-DERBY-19-418426 Łutczyk - Kieda 0.000 0
1073 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-19-8629 Maciorowski Wiesław 0.000 0
1074 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-19-8632 Maciorowski Wiesław 0.000 0
1075 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-19-8644 Maciorowski Wiesław 0.000 0
1076 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław II PL-014-19-8631 Maciorowski Wiesław II 0.000 0
1077 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław II PL-016-19-6404 Maciorowski Wiesław II 0.000 0
1078 2019 689 Maciorowski Wiesław II PL-0319-19-7745 Maciorowski Wiesław II 0.000 0
1062 2019 689 Łutczyk - Kieda PL-013-19-4008 Łutczyk - Kieda 0.000 0
1068 2019 689 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM PL-01-19-3261 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 0.000 0
1069 2019 689 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM PL-01-19-3278 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 0.000 0
1070 2019 689 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM PL-014-19-8803 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 0.000 0
1071 2019 689 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM PL-014-19-8805 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 0.000 0
1072 2019 689 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM PL-014-19-8807 M.OLSZEWSKI - G.WÓJCICKI TEAM 0.000 0
1201 2019 689 Laeremans Frans BELG-19-6103461 Laeremans Frans 0.000 0
1202 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas I LTU-02-19-1907 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 0.000 0
1203 2019 689 Kurek Wiesław PL-DERBY-19-1079946 Kurek Wiesław 0.000 0
1204 2019 689 Kurek Wiesław PL-DERBY-19-1079947 Kurek Wiesław 0.000 0
1205 2019 689 Kurek Wiesław PL-DERBY-19-1079962 Kurek Wiesław 0.000 0
1052 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas I LTU-02-19-1915 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 0.000 0
1053 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas I LTU-02-19-1917 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 0.000 0
1054 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas I LTU-02-19-1927 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 0.000 0
1055 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas I LTU-02-19-1928 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 0.000 0
1056 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas II LTU-02-19-1911 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 0.000 0
412 2019 411 Leonauskas Rimvydas II LTU-02-19-1912 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 70.601 1
1051 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas II LTU-02-19-1918 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 0.000 0
657 2019 655 Leonauskas Rimvydas II LTU-02-19-1919 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 11.134 1
1047 2019 689 Leonauskas Rimvydas II LTU-02-19-1926 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 0.000 0
1049 2019 689 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II PL-014-19-12239 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 0.000 0
1050 2019 689 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II PL-014-19-12242 Kulesza Daniel & Anna II 0.000 0
1048 2019 689 Lewandowski Kazimierz PL-DERBY-19-829064 Lewandowski Kazimierz 0.000 0
1039 2019 689 Lipiński Marek PL-014-19-3472 Lipiński Marek 0.000 0
1040 2019 689 Lipiński Marek PL-014-19-3481 Lipiński Marek 0.000 0
1041 2019 689 Lutz - Rascius LTU-06-19-3722 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
1042 2019 689 Lutz - Rascius LTU-06-19-3730 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
1043 2019 689 Lutz - Rascius LTU-06-19-3746 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
1044 2019 689 Lutz - Rascius LTU-06-19-4423 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
1045 2019 689 Lutz - Rascius LTU-06-19-4424 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
1046 2019 689 Lutz - Rascius LTU-06-19-4425 Lutz - Rascius 0.000 0
691 2019 689 VICTOR PL-DERBY-19-127507 VICTOR 0.000 0
692 2019 689 Wanda i Banda PL-03-19-12013 Wanda i Banda 0.000 0
693 2019 689 Wanda i Banda PL-DERBY-19-1059993 Wanda i Banda 0.000 0
694 2019 689 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-19-338 Warda Mirosław I 0.000 0
695 2019 689 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-19-367 Warda Mirosław I 0.000 0
696 2019 689 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-19-380 Warda Mirosław I 0.000 0
697 2019 689 Warda Mirosław II PL-DERBY-19-606339 Warda Mirosław II 0.000 0
698 2019 689 Warda Mirosław II PL-DERBY-19-606382 Warda Mirosław II 0.000 0
699 2019 689 Vanwinkel Jef II BELG-19-2103976 Vanwinkel Jef II 0.000 0
700 2019 689 Vanwinkel Jef II BELG-19-2140623 Vanwinkel Jef II 0.000 0
702 2019 689 Vercammen Jos BELG-19-6016227 Vercammen Jos 0.000 0
703 2019 689 Vercammen Jos BELG-19-6016412 Vercammen Jos 0.000 0
704 2019 689 Vercammen Lars BELG-19-6016220 Vercammen Lars 0.000 0
705 2019 689 Vercammen Jos BELG-19-6016424 Vercammen Jos 0.000 0
706 2019 689 Vercammen Lars BELG-19-6016431 Vercammen Lars 0.000 0
707 2019 689 VICTOR PL-0210-19-25028 VICTOR 0.000 0
715 2019 689 Wiśniewski - Michałowski PL-0384-19-5351 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 0.000 0
716 2019 689 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski PL-0384-19-7789 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 0.000 0
714 2019 689 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski PL-0384-19-2446 Wierzbowski - Sokołowski 0.000 0
708 2019 689 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-19-5364 Wiśniewski Jan 0.000 0
760 2019 689 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-19-5376 Wiśniewski Jan 0.000 0
709 2019 689 Wiśniewski - Michałowski PL-0384-19-8888 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 0.000 0
710 2019 689 Wiśniewski - Michałowski PL-0384-19-8892 Wiśniewski - Michałowski 0.000 0
711 2019 689 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-19-5354 Wiśniewski Jan 0.000 0
712 2019 689 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-19-5358 Wiśniewski Jan 0.000 0
717 2019 689 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak PL-DERBY-898506 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak 0.000 0
718 2019 689 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak PL-DERBY-19-898544 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak 0.000 0
719 2019 689 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA PL-DERBY-19-900011 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA 0.000 0
713 2019 689 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA PL-DERBY-19-900123 WG MISTRZÓW - G. DRYGAŁA 0.000 0
720 2019 689 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak PL-DERBY-19-898526 Wąsaty - Korneluk - Szpak 0.000 0
724 2019 689 Warda Mirosław III PL-0211-19-381 Warda Mirosław III 0.000 0
725 2019 689 Warda Mirosław III PL-0211-19-375 Warda Mirosław III 0.000 0
726 2019 689 Warda Mirosław III PL-0211-19-379 Warda Mirosław III 0.000 0
727 2019 689 Warda Mirosław III PL-DERBY-19-606366 Warda Mirosław III 0.000 0
728 2019 689 Wardęga - Michałowski PL-0425-19-7929 Wardęga - Michałowski 0.000 0
729 2019 689 Wardęga - Michałowski PL-0425-19-7930 Wardęga - Michałowski 0.000 0
721 2019 689 Wardęga - Michałowski PL-0425-19-7932 Wardęga - Michałowski 0.000 0
722 2019 689 Wardęga - Michałowski PL-DERBY-19-774889 Wardęga - Michałowski 0.000 0
723 2019 689 Wardęga - Michałowski PL-DERBY-19-774927 Wardęga - Michałowski 0.000 0
730 2019 689 Van Win Milan III BELG-19-2079700 Van Win Milan III 0.000 0
731 2019 689 Van Win Milan III BELG-19-2079728 Van Win Milan III 0.000 0
733 2019 689 Van Win Milan I BELG-19-2079717 Van Win Milan I 0.000 0
732 2019 689 Van Win Milan II BELG-19-2079725 Van Win Milan II 0.000 0
734 2019 689 Van Win Milan I BELG-19-2079715 Van Win Milan I 0.000 0
750 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig V BELG-19-2079711 Van Win Ludwig V 0.000 0
751 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig V BELG-19-2079712 Van Win Ludwig V 0.000 0
735 2019 689 Van Win Milan I BELG-19-2079720 Van Win Milan I 0.000 0
736 2019 689 Van Win Milan II BELG-19-2079721 Van Win Milan II 0.000 0
737 2019 689 Van Win Milan II BELG-19-2079722 Van Win Milan II 0.000 0
738 2019 689 Van Win Milan II BELG-19-2079723 Van Win Milan II 0.000 0
739 2019 689 Van Win Milan V BELG-19-2079666 Van Win Milan V 0.000 0
740 2019 689 Van Win Milan IV BELG-19-2079695 Van Win Milan IV 0.000 0
741 2019 689 Van Win Milan IV BELG-19-2079696 Van Win Milan IV 0.000 0
742 2019 689 Van Win Milan IV BELG-19-2079697 Van Win Milan IV 0.000 0
701 2019 689 Vanwinkel Jef II BELG-19-2103862 Vanwinkel Jef II 0.000 0
743 2019 689 Vanwinkel Jef BELG-19-2103869 Vanwinkel Jef 0.000 0
744 2019 689 Van Win Milan V BELG-19-2079692 Van Win Milan V 0.000 0
745 2019 689 Van Win Milan V BELG-19-2079693 Van Win Milan V 0.000 0
746 2019 689 Van Win Milan V BELG-19-6096199 Van Win Milan V 0.000 0
747 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig III BELG-19-2079664 Van Win Ludwig III 0.000 0
748 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig IV BELG-19-2079652 Van Win Ludwig IV 0.000 0
754 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig II BELG-19-2079651 Van Win Ludwig II 0.000 0
749 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig III BELG-19-2079658 Van Win Ludwig III 0.000 0
161 2019 161 Van Win Ludwig III BELG-19-2079659 Van Win Ludwig III 165.533 2
752 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig IV BELG-19-2079656 Van Win Ludwig IV 0.000 0
753 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig IV BELG-19-2079665 Van Win Ludwig IV 0.000 0
755 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig I BELG-19-2079650 Van Win Ludwig I 0.000 0
758 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig I BELG-19-2079639 Van Win Ludwig I 0.000 0
756 2019 689 Van Win Ludwig I BELG-19-2079647 Van Win Ludwig I 0.000 0
757 2019 689 Van Win Gregory III BELG-19-2079752 Van Win Gregory III 0.000 0
759 2019 689 Van Win Gregory III BELG-19-2079742 Van Win Gregory III 0.000 0
820 2019 689 Van Win Dylan IV BELG-19-2079784 Van Win Dylan IV 0.000 0
762 2019 689 Włudzik Maciej PL-DERBY-19-838604 Włudzik Maciej 0.000 0
773 2019 689 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn DV-09318-19-569 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 0.000 0
774 2019 689 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn DV-09318-19-571 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 0.000 0
763 2019 689 Wróbel Andrzej PL-013-19-3560 Wróbel Andrzej 0.000 0
764 2019 689 XYZ TEAM UKR-19-2218145 XYZ TEAM 0.000 0
765 2019 689 XYZ TEAM UKR-19-2218206 XYZ TEAM 0.000 0
766 2019 689 XYZ TEAM PL-013-19-94 XYZ TEAM 0.000 0
767 2019 689 Ziarko Zdzisław PL-014-19-4759 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
768 2019 689 Ziarko Zdzisław PL-014-19-4754 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
769 2019 689 Ziarko Zdzisław PL-014-19-4760 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
770 2019 689 Ziarko Zdzisław PL-014-19-4784 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
771 2019 689 Ziarko Zdzisław PL-014-19-4846 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
772 2019 689 Ziarko Zdzisław PL-014-19-4801 Ziarko Zdzisław 0.000 0
761 2019 689 Włudzik Maciej PL-DERBY-19-838652 Włudzik Maciej 0.000 0
775 2019 689 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn DV-09318-19-582 Wolfram Kahl & Sohn 0.000 0
776 2019 689 Wróbel Andrzej PL-013-19-3553 Wróbel Andrzej 0.000 0
777 2019 689 Wróbel Andrzej PL-013-19-3554 Wróbel Andrzej 0.000 0
778 2019 689 Wróbel Andrzej PL-013-19-3557 Wróbel Andrzej 0.000 0
779 2019 689 Zieliński - Szmagliński PL-0192-19-3282 Zieliński - Szmagliński 0.000 0
780 2019 689 Zieliński - Szmagliński PL-0192-19-3283 Zieliński - Szmagliński 0.000 0
781 2019 689 Zieliński - Szmagliński PL-0192-19-3284 Zieliński - Szmagliński 0.000 0